Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 707 contractor selection plans with a total of 665 bidding packages, of which 705 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 781 packages (with 841 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 68 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 600 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.98 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.53%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0.83%, Non-consultancy 43.28%, Mixed 0.36%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,797,910,849 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,175,387,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.98 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.53%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0.83%, Non-consulting 43.28%, Mixed 0.36%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,797,910,849 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,175,387,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.30%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2024 13:32
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials for the Song Doc –A platform, offshore Vietnam of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED.
12/04/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2024 11:17
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2024 11:12
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
06/05/2024 13:35
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2024 13:32
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey in the form Open bidding .
15/04/2024 11:03
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2024 11:01
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2024 10:54
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey in the form Open bidding .
15/04/2024 10:47
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2024 10:41
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials for the Song Doc –A platform, offshore Vietnam .
- Winning bidder:
12/04/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2024 13:32
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials for the Song Doc –A platform, offshore Vietnam of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED.
12/04/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 707 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 707 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 841 package, of which 841 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 68 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 118 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.