Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 133 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 854 contractor selection plans with a total of 801 bidding packages, of which 841 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 793 packages (with 856 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 10 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 68 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 732 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0.93%, Non-consultancy 43.81%, Mixed 0.58%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,797,910,849 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,175,387,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 133 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0.93%, Non-consulting 43.81%, Mixed 0.58%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,797,910,849 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,175,387,652 VND.
- The savings rate is: 26.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 707 contractor selection plans, of which 707 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 841 Tender Notices, of which 841 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2024 13:32
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials for the Song Doc –A platform, offshore Vietnam of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED.
12/04/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2024 11:17
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
14/05/2024 11:12
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] in the form Competitive Offer .
06/05/2024 13:35
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2024 13:32
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey in the form Open bidding .
15/04/2024 11:03
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2024 11:01
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2024 10:54
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey in the form Open bidding .
15/04/2024 10:47
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2024 10:41
PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials for the Song Doc –A platform, offshore Vietnam .
- Winning bidder:
12/04/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/05/2024 11:12
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). Contact: [email protected] of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2024 13:35
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Valuation service for 02 liquidated GLC systems of Song Doc mine (bid package number PVEP POC-24-10110). of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2024 13:32
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
15/04/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Provision of QC Service for Marine Site and Pipeline Route Survey of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
15/04/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying materials for the Song Doc –A platform, offshore Vietnam of the investor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED.
12/04/2024 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 854 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 801 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 856 Tender Notices in 793 bidding packages. Among these, 842 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 68 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 68 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 133 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PETROVIETNAM DOMESTIC EXPLORATION PRODUCTION OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects