Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 29 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 145 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 39 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 67 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 89 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 89 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.13%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.21%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,240,010,039 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,599,208,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.13%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.21%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,240,010,039 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,599,208,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.82%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 37 bidding packages, of which 16 were won, 21 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 77% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (19), Đắk Lắk (10), Gia Lai (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (14), Phú Yên (8), Gia Lai (3), Bình Dương (1), Bình Định (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 21 contractors in 34 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 21 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 10 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN LONG VIỆT
27/08/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/07/2026 14:09
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
01/07/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents for construction and equipment installation packages of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV
22/06/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of Hoa Vinh 5 Petroleum Store of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2026 11:01
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of Hoa Vinh 5 petrol station.
19/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUYNH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TRỌNG NHÂN
08/07/2025 16:57
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: Repair and renovation with 5 bidding package .
04/07/2025 11:18
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 15:03
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 09:52
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair and renovation of Khanh Le Pupils with 5 bidding package .
03/06/2025 10:54
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Supervision of construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: DAI BAO AN COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 09:09
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: T.Q.L INDUSTRY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2025 15:00
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Construction, equipment supply and construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG THIỆN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HỢP THẮNG
16/04/2025 15:21
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Equipped with brand identity PVOIL CHXD of customers 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH quảng cáo và nội thất Tấn Tùng
11/04/2025 11:02
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Equipped with brand identity PVOIL CHXD of customers 2025 - 2026 with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN LONG VIỆT
27/08/2026 16:16
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
05/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
31/07/2026 14:09
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
01/07/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-Bidding Documents and evaluate E-Bidding Documents for construction and equipment installation packages of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV
22/06/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of Hoa Vinh 5 Petroleum Store of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2026 11:01
PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of Hoa Vinh 5 petrol station.
19/06/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUYNH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
15/09/2025 10:21
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2025 14:14
Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/08/2025 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 29 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 38 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 39 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 67 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.