Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation of construction equipment

Find: 16:52 01/07/2026
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Hoa Vinh 5 petrol station
Bidding package name
Construction and installation of construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Construction of Hoa Vinh 5 Petroleum Store
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
equity
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Đông Hòa, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
36/26/QĐ-XDCB.HOAVINH5
Approval date
01/07/2026 16:50
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XĂNG DẦU DẦU KHÍ PHÚ YÊN

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:51 01/07/2026
to
09:00 13/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
285.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred eighty five million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LD: C.TY CP TƯ VẤN TK & XD PHÚ YÊN, C.TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD A.K.T, C.TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XLCT KHÁNH DŨNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Tuy Hòa
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Đoàn Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Phường Tuy Hòa
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng PV Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Hòa Hiệp
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng PV E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Hòa Hiệp

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
38/26/QĐ-XDCB.HOAVINH5
Decision approval date
00:00 31/07/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
09:57 03/08/2026

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành 16T. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
2
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành 16T. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh hơi sức nâng 16T. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
4
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
5
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≤ 05T. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
4
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70 kg. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
8
Máy hàn điện, máy cắt, uốn thép (Mỗi loại 1máy). Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác.
3
9
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác.
2
10
Vận thăng hoặc tời điện. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác.
2
11
Máy khoan hoặc đục bê tông cầm tay. Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác.
1
12
Các thiết bị đầm dùi, đầm bàn (Mỗi loại 1máy). Hoạt động tốt. Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, đá 4x6
0.06
m3
2
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4
0.29
m3
3
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.035
100m2
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0009
tấn
5
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
37.13
m2
6
Đinh phản quang
59
vị trí
7
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm (màu vàng)
0.43
m2
8
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm (màu trắng)
168.93
m2
9
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.479
100m3
10
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
4.608
m3
11
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
10.759
m3
12
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.085
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.471
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.151
tấn
15
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn hầm bồn
0.298
100m2
16
Xây móng bằng gạch 5x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, vữa XM M100
3.192
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 5x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
1.838
m3
18
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt K = 0,95
0.696
100m3
19
Sản xuất đai thép nịt bồn
0.102
tấn
20
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0.102
tấn
21
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
5.508
1m2
22
Cung cấp lắp đặt ốc siết bu lông
36
cái
23
Công lắp đặt lúc hạ bồn:
2
bồn
24
SXLD nắp đậy bồn chứa xăng dầu
7
cái
25
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75
22.54
m2
26
Đắp cát nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
0.868
m3
27
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm M75
4.339
m2
28
Sơn cảnh báo sọc vàng - đen bằng sơn phản quang
7.7
m2
29
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D27, nối bằng p/p dán keo
0.089
100m
30
Rải bạt nhựa đen chống mất nước
0.339
100m2
31
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2
3.558
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 5x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
1.068
m3
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.009
100m3
34
Bê tông đan SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M300, đá 1x2
1.632
m3
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.08
tấn
36
Ván khuôn đan
0.037
100m2
37
Lắp đặt thép L40x4 vào thành đảo bơm
0.089
tấn
38
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
7.36
m2
39
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
15.32
m2
40
Sơn mặt đảo bơm
15.32
1m2
41
Sơn cảnh báo sọc vàng - đen bằng sơn phản quang
7.36
m2
42
Gia công thanh chắn an toàn D49
0.036
tấn
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.068
1m2
44
Lắp thanh chắn an toàn
1.6
m2
45
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤50kg/1 cấu kiện
0.595
tấn
46
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mương dẫn dầu
1.159
100m2
47
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2 M250
14.089
m3
48
Đắp cát mương đường ống
12.178
m3
49
Bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 300
5.892
m3
50
SXLD cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn
2.339
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation of construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation of construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 31

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second