Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,359,597,797 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,339,681,168 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,359,597,797 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,339,681,168 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.59%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 27 bidding packages, of which 21 were won, 6 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 83.42% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (22), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (19), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 19 contractors in 11 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HCQ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00035971
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; điện - cơ điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the office of Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
12/08/2022 16:01
Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the office of Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction and repair package of the Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station office (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2022 17:24
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request House selection plan of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of security camera systems of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
30/12/2021 11:30
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Renovating the roof to welcome Clinic 136 under Ho Chi Minh City Transport Hospital of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
30/12/2021 09:56
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating roof to welcome 136 polyclinic under Ho Chi Minh City Hospital of Transport of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
15/12/2021 10:36
Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of security camera systems of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 16:59
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems in Ward 5, Go Vap district of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2021 14:37
Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Renovating the roof to welcome Clinic 136 under Ho Chi Minh City Transport Hospital of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/12/2021 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of the office of Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NSG.VN
12/08/2022 16:01
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the office of Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) with 1 participating contractors .
19/07/2022 09:22
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of the office of Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/07/2022 17:28
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the construction and repair package of the Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station office (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2022 17:24
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan House selection plan with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2022 17:18
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of security camera systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NSG.VN
30/12/2021 11:30
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Renovating the roof to welcome Clinic 136 under Ho Chi Minh City Transport Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NSG.VN
30/12/2021 09:56
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of security camera systems with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2021 17:37
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating roof to welcome 136 polyclinic under Ho Chi Minh City Hospital of Transport with 4 bidding package .
15/12/2021 10:36
PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Renovating the roof to welcome Clinic 136 under Ho Chi Minh City Transport Hospital with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2021 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the office of Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
12/08/2022 16:01
Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of the office of Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/07/2022 17:28
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the construction and repair package of the Can Gio Agricultural Extension Station office (No. 10, Rung Sac street, Binh Khanh commune, Can Gio district) of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2022 17:24
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request House selection plan of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2022 17:18
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of security camera systems of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
30/12/2021 11:30
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Renovating the roof to welcome Clinic 136 under Ho Chi Minh City Transport Hospital of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
30/12/2021 09:56
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating roof to welcome 136 polyclinic under Ho Chi Minh City Hospital of Transport of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 4 bidding package.
15/12/2021 10:36
Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of security camera systems of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 16:59
The Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems in Ward 5, Go Vap district of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2021 14:37
Bid solicitor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package: Renovating the roof to welcome Clinic 136 under Ho Chi Minh City Transport Hospital of the investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/12/2021 18:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHAT DAT SERVICE TRADING IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.