Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 62 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 71 packages (with 72 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 4 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 93 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.22%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 342,661,522,296 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 339,217,134,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.22%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 342,661,522,296 VND, in which the total winning value is: 339,217,134,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 6 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.12% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (2), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 15: Procurement of cable materials for the production of 70/120 products in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: THUAN BINH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement Package No. 14: Procurement of electronic components for the production of 70/120 products in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:33
Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages using e-procurement methods within the BCKTKT (Vietnam National Construction and Investment Corporation): Procurement of equipment and materials to enhance production capacity. of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement Package No. 15: Procurement of cable materials for the production of 70/120 products in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Procurement of optical glass (3rd time) to serve product production in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 13:41
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages using e-procurement methods within the BCKTKT (Vietnam National Construction and Investment Corporation): Procurement of equipment and materials to enhance production capacity. of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 13:40
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Procurement of semi-finished electrical products for product assembly in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:38
Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 12: Procurement of optical glass (3rd time) to serve product production in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Package No. 12: Procurement of optical glass (3rd time) to serve product production in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Procurement of auxiliary materials for production in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 15:06
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of auxiliary materials for production in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 09:17
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: New manufacturing of capitalism - molds for products in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TOOLS INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 15:37
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of metal materials for production in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:59
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Procurement of auxiliary materials for production in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 08:23
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Procurement of auxiliary materials for production in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
23/04/2025 15:12
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04: New manufacturing of capitalism - molds for products in 2025. with 1 participating contractors .
23/04/2025 08:06
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of auxiliary materials for production in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
19/04/2025 07:59
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. publishes the plan Package No. 05: Procurement of auxiliary materials for production in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 16:26
PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Bidding package 04: New manufacturing of capitalism - molds for products in 2025. in the form Competitive Offer .
16/04/2025 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 15: Procurement of cable materials for the production of 70/120 products in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: THUAN BINH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement Package No. 14: Procurement of electronic components for the production of 70/120 products in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:33
Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with the form Open bidding.
24/08/2026 15:30
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages using e-procurement methods within the BCKTKT (Vietnam National Construction and Investment Corporation): Procurement of equipment and materials to enhance production capacity. of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:33
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Procurement Package No. 15: Procurement of cable materials for the production of 70/120 products in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Procurement of optical glass (3rd time) to serve product production in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 13:41
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages using e-procurement methods within the BCKTKT (Vietnam National Construction and Investment Corporation): Procurement of equipment and materials to enhance production capacity. of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 13:40
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Procurement of semi-finished electrical products for product assembly in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: DUC VIET MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:38
Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 12: Procurement of optical glass (3rd time) to serve product production in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
28/07/2026 18:00
The Bid solicitor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has posted the request Package No. 12: Procurement of optical glass (3rd time) to serve product production in 2026 of the investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has published 4 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. is the owner of 62 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 38 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. is the investor of 72 package, of which 59 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. is the owner of 93 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHOTO ELECTRIC AND ELECTRONIC ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY. is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.