Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,447,598,686 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,893,181,791 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,447,598,686 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,893,181,791 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
01/11/2024 12:00
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
01/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of Xuan Quang, Son Nam, Quang Yen, Phu Xuan, 303 petroleum stations of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
31/10/2024 23:48
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace gasoline pump columns for Petroleum Station 402 and Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
26/07/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair and replace gasoline pump columns for Petroleum Station 402 and Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
08/07/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
08/07/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
04/07/2024 23:38
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
04/07/2024 23:37
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Ba Hien 1 Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
21/06/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
01/11/2024 12:00
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
01/11/2024 11:39
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of Xuan Quang, Son Nam, Quang Yen, Phu Xuan, 303 petroleum stations with 2 bidding package .
31/10/2024 23:48
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace gasoline pump columns for Petroleum Station 402 and Phuc Yen Petroleum Station .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
26/07/2024 09:43
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair and replace gasoline pump columns for Petroleum Station 402 and Phuc Yen Petroleum Station with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2024 16:58
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
08/07/2024 11:21
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
08/07/2024 11:16
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Phuc Yen Petroleum Station with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2024 23:38
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Phuc Yen Petroleum Station with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2024 23:37
PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Ba Hien 1 Petroleum Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
21/06/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
01/11/2024 12:00
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
01/11/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of Xuan Quang, Son Nam, Quang Yen, Phu Xuan, 303 petroleum stations of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
31/10/2024 23:48
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace gasoline pump columns for Petroleum Station 402 and Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
26/07/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair and replace gasoline pump columns for Petroleum Station 402 and Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
08/07/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
08/07/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
04/07/2024 23:38
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Phuc Yen Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
04/07/2024 23:37
The Bid solicitor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, renovate and renew brand identity for Ba Hien 1 Petroleum Station of the investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO ĐỨC HẬU
21/06/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU THO PETROVIETNAM OIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.