Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 10:43 18/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a petroleum store in Thai Long commune, Tuyen Quang city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production and business expenses/Owner's capital/Other capital of the Company
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 27/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
83/QĐ-DKPT
Approval date
15/03/2024 10:39
Approval Authority
Công ty cổ phần xăng dầu dầu khí Phú Thọ

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:41 18/03/2024
to
14:00 27/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 27/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng FCT Việt Nam; Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Thành An Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Delta Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
3 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Trường An Phát Consulting on contract performance, testing
4 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Trường An Phát Consulting for setting up E-HSMT
5 Công ty cổ phần xăng dầu dầu khí Phú Thọ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting
6 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Trường An Phát E-HSDT assessment consulting
7 Công ty cổ phần xăng dầu dầu khí Phú Thọ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results
8 Công ty cổ phần thiết kế Thăng Long Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
149/QĐ-DKPT
Decision approval date
00:00 15/04/2024
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
16:41 15/04/2024

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào xúc (Dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8m3)
1
2
Ô tô tải (Tải trọng ≥ 3,5 tấn)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi (Công suất ≥ 1,5KW)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Dung tích ≥ 250L)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (Dung tích ≥ 80L)
1
6
Máy hàn điện (Công suất ≥ 23KW)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc (Công suất > 5HP)
1
8
Máy cắt, uốn thép (Công suất ≥5KW)
1
9
Máy đầm bàn (Công suất ≥ 1Kw)
1
10
Máy thủy bình hoặc tương đương (Đảm bảo yêu cầu kỹ thuật)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC SAN NỀN
2
Dọn dẹp vệ sinh mặt bằng san lấp
14.406
100m²
3
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90( đầm đất ở cốt cao độ tự nhiên )
4.322
100m3
4
Mua đất đồi để đắp
5492.348
m3
5
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II (Xúc lên phương tiện vận chuyển về nơi đắp)
54.924
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi ≤1000m, đất cấp II
54.924
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo, cự ly vận chuyển ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
54.924
100m3/1km
8
San đầm đất mặt bằng, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
54.924
100m3
9
HẠNG MỤC NHÀ BÁN HÀNG
10
Đào móng băng, rộng >3m, sâu >3m, đất cấp II
5.2
1m3
11
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, đất cấp II
0.468
100m3
12
Bê tông lót móng SX, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
3.2
m3
13
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật( Ván khuôn lót móng )
0.064
100m2
14
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
12.941
m3
15
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.306
100m2
16
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.029
tấn
17
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0.505
tấn
18
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.421
m3
19
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng, ván khuôn lót dầm móng
0.089
100m2
20
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.931
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.281
100m2
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.073
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.638
tấn
24
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.843
100m3
25
Đắp cát nền móng công trình
18.131
m3
26
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.854
m3
27
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m, đất cấp II
0.86
1m3
28
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.86
m3
29
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.534
m3
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng >1m, sâu >1m, đất cấp II
8.213
1m3
31
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.486
m3
32
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.009
100m2
33
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.6
m3
34
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ nền, ván khuôn đáy bể
0.012
100m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.04
tấn
36
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.519
m3
37
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
22.356
m2
38
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.39
m2
39
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
3.16
m3
40
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn đúc sẵn
0.034
tấn
41
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.021
100m2
42
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤100kg
6
1 cấu kiện
43
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.762
m3
44
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.298
100m2
45
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.041
tấn
46
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.346
tấn
47
Bê tông đá dăm, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.677
m3
48
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.252
100m2
49
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.053
tấn
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.537
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 48

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second