Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- Announced 30 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.21%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 12.12%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 321,941,654,855 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 304,286,274,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.21%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 12.12%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 321,941,654,855 VND, in which the total winning value is: 304,286,274,062 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 5 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Cty CP cấp thoát nước Phú Yên
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00001667
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Yên
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, Thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, Thoát nước
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01TB: Equipment supply and installation of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION
02/03/2026 14:03
Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01TB: Equipment supply and installation of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01XL: Construction construction of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG VIỆT THẮNG
15/12/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in a monitoring and supervision system for water resource exploitation and water quality according to the provisions of the Law on Water Resources of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2025 17:03
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in a monitoring and supervision system for water resource exploitation and water quality according to the provisions of the Law on Water Resources.
04/12/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07TV: Consulting on making a feasibility study report (including BIM) of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON CONSULTANTS AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/11/2025 15:50
Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01XL: Construction construction of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2025 10:12
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Expanding water supply pipes in Xuan Canh commune and surrounding areas.
15/10/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 07TV: Consulting on making a feasibility study report (including BIM) of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of investment projects upgrading and expanding the water supply system of Tuy Hoa city and surrounding areas of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 10 bidding package.
25/08/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10TV: Construction supervision consulting for package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON CONSULTANTS AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 979
14/03/2025 09:06
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL: Construction and installation of phase 1 project .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
10/03/2025 15:02
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 10TV: Construction supervision consulting for package No. 01XL with 2 participating contractors .
06/02/2025 09:01
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01XL: Construction and installation of phase 1 project with 1 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 09:07
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 10TV: Construction supervision consulting for package No. 01XL in the form Open bidding .
10/01/2025 14:59
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01XL: Construction and installation of phase 1 project in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 15:03
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investing in upgrading the water plant in the Northeast Song Cau area from 900m3/day to 10,000m3/day with 9 bidding package .
18/12/2024 14:52
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL-2A: Construction work (Phase 2A) .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
13/09/2024 13:55
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01XL-2A: Construction construction (phase 2a) with 2 participating contractors .
23/08/2024 09:01
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01XL-2A: Construction work (Phase 2A) in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2024 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01TB: Equipment supply and installation of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION
02/03/2026 14:03
Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01TB: Equipment supply and installation of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
17/12/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01XL: Construction construction of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HƯNG VIỆT THẮNG
15/12/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Invest in a monitoring and supervision system for water resource exploitation and water quality according to the provisions of the Law on Water Resources of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2025 17:03
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in a monitoring and supervision system for water resource exploitation and water quality according to the provisions of the Law on Water Resources.
04/12/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 07TV: Consulting on making a feasibility study report (including BIM) of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON CONSULTANTS AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/11/2025 15:50
Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01XL: Construction construction of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
23/10/2025 10:12
PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Expanding water supply pipes in Xuan Canh commune and surrounding areas.
15/10/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 07TV: Consulting on making a feasibility study report (including BIM) of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
09/09/2025 07:50
The Bid solicitor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the preparation of investment projects upgrading and expanding the water supply system of Tuy Hoa city and surrounding areas of the investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 10 bidding package.
25/08/2025 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 30 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 33 package, of which 30 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU YEN WATER SUPPLY AND SEWERAGE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.