Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,550,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,535,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,550,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,535,500,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package #3: Buy glass jars of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHOENIX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: M.TECHCOM., JSC
18/03/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Buy a dryer of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TUONGLAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy chemicals of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: T-H-T Scientific Technical Materials Services Company Limited
18/03/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 6: Buy silkworm pupae of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Kim Thúy
05/01/2024 11:56
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 10:54
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Buy a dryer of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 10:49
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buying chemicals of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 10:43
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #3: Buy glass jars of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
25/12/2023 18:52
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Buy a dryer of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
25/12/2023 18:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package #3: Buy glass jars .
- Winning bidder: PHOENIX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2024 17:13
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment .
- Winning bidder: M.TECHCOM., JSC
18/03/2024 16:46
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Buy a dryer .
- Winning bidder: TUONGLAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2024 16:43
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy chemicals .
- Winning bidder: T-H-T Scientific Technical Materials Services Company Limited
18/03/2024 16:41
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package number 6: Buy silkworm pupae .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Kim Thúy
05/01/2024 11:56
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Buying chemicals with 2 participating contractors .
05/01/2024 10:01
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 7: Buy a dryer with 1 participating contractors .
05/01/2024 09:30
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 8: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
05/01/2024 09:30
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2023 10:54
PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Buy a dryer in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2023 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package #3: Buy glass jars of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHOENIX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: M.TECHCOM., JSC
18/03/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Buy a dryer of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TUONGLAN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/03/2024 16:43
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy chemicals of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: T-H-T Scientific Technical Materials Services Company Limited
18/03/2024 16:41
The Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 6: Buy silkworm pupae of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Kim Thúy
05/01/2024 11:56
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 10:54
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Buy a dryer of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 10:49
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Buying chemicals of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 10:43
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #3: Buy glass jars of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Shortened competitive offer.
25/12/2023 18:52
Bid solicitor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Buy a dryer of the investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
25/12/2023 18:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHUONG DONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.