Package #3: Buy glass jars

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package #3: Buy glass jars
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
130.000.000 VND
Publication date
17:13 22/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1803/QĐ-PĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phuong Dong Science and Technology Technology Joint Stock Company
Approval date
02/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109590903 0109590903

PHOENIX ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

130.000.000 VND 130.000.000 VND 540 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0202183853 0202183853 UNISAL TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED Negotiation failed

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Lọ thủy tinh 380ml
2000 Lọ Việt Nam 35,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Lọ thủy tinh 500ml
1200 Lọ Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second