Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 123 contractor selection plans with a total of 149 bidding packages, of which 123 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 59 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 129 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 76 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.90%, Construction 49.15%, Consultancy 8.47%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 8.47%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 137,522,771,893 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 127,884,731,086 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.90%, Construction 49.15%, Consulting 8.47%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 8.47%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 137,522,771,893 VND, in which the total winning value is: 127,884,731,086 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted Tender Notice Replace 5 sets of automatic level measurement equipment. of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Replace 5 sets of automatic level measurement equipment. of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Replace 5 sets of automatic level measurement equipment. of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work Replacing underground pipe sections to surface ones at TBCN No. 1 of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU MY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 07:42
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Construction work Replacing underground pipe sections to surface ones at TBCN No. 1 of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing and relocating the ticket house and expanding the road to the tanker gate of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHÂN THỊNH
05/06/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Construction work: Repairing and relocating the ticket house and expanding the road to the tanker gate of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 13:48
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package TCXL works repair fence of Cu Tao warehouse of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
05/06/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of anti-corrosion paint for petroleum tank MD18 - Thang Nhat petroleum warehouse of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: SON HA VUNG TAU JOIN STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 8inch solenoid valve of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: Integration Automation and Control Systems Co. Ltd.
19/05/2026 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy "Paint against corrosion of fire pipes with the most warehouse" .
- Winning bidder: GREEN STAR CONSTRUCTION CO., LTD
25/07/2025 14:26
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL announced the results of the bid package Constructing the work of repairing the straw from the fire lake into the Cu Lao Lao Lao Fire Pump .
- Winning bidder: HIEP ANH VUNG TAU COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2025 14:21
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL publishes the plan Repair straw from the fire lake to the Fire Pumps of Cu Tao Warehouse with 1 bidding package .
05/07/2025 14:15
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL publishes the plan Paint against corrosion of fire pipes with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2025 13:56
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL publishes the plan Buy pumps for export and electromagnetic valve 3 inches, 4 inch with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:44
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL announced the results of the bid package TCXL works repair fence of Cu Tao warehouse .
- Winning bidder: PVE OIL GAS SURVEY CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 09:06
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL announced the results of the bid package Buy 12inch valve .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI TRUNG THÁI
30/05/2025 15:15
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL announced the results of the bid package Construction construction work against corrosion of MD19 petrol tank .
- Winning bidder: PACS VIET NAM PAINTING AND ANTICORROSION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 13:36
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL announced the results of the bid package Constructing paint work against corrosion of MD21 petrol tank - Cu Lao Petroleum Warehouse .
- Winning bidder: HIEP ANH VUNG TAU COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2025 09:19
PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL announced the results of the bid package Buy a fire truck .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI FIRE CONTROL AND PREVENTION EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted Tender Notice Replace 5 sets of automatic level measurement equipment. of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Replace 5 sets of automatic level measurement equipment. of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Replace 5 sets of automatic level measurement equipment. of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work Replacing underground pipe sections to surface ones at TBCN No. 1 of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: PETROVIETNAM OIL PHU MY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2026 07:42
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Construction work Replacing underground pipe sections to surface ones at TBCN No. 1 of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repairing and relocating the ticket house and expanding the road to the tanker gate of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHÂN THỊNH
05/06/2026 13:55
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the request Construction work: Repairing and relocating the ticket house and expanding the road to the tanker gate of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 13:48
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package TCXL works repair fence of Cu Tao warehouse of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
05/06/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of anti-corrosion paint for petroleum tank MD18 - Thang Nhat petroleum warehouse of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: SON HA VUNG TAU JOIN STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 8inch solenoid valve of the investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL.
- Winning bidder: Integration Automation and Control Systems Co. Ltd.
19/05/2026 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL is the owner of 123 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 81 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 42 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL is the investor of 59 package, of which 44 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL is the owner of 129 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PV OIL MIEN DONG TERMINAL is an investor with 62 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.