Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 143,166,932,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 142,609,762,958 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 143,166,932,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,609,762,958 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 119 bidding packages, of which 115 were won, 4 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 48.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.1% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (83), Hà Nội (6), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (29)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nam (74), Hà Nội (6), Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (38)
- Has relationships with 52 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 63 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 27 contractors in 34 bidding packages, won 30 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 38 contractors in 51 bidding packages, won 51 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 25 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00057143
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư tỉnh Hà Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: NN & PTNT
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát XD/Địa hình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit consulting of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 14:46
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 14:44
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH HÙNG HN
20/10/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
21/06/2023 10:16
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consulting on static compression and load testing of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
14/06/2023 22:22
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
14/06/2023 22:19
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
14/06/2023 22:16
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
14/06/2023 22:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI CHÍNH VÀ KIỂM TOÁN VIỆT NAM
20/10/2023 15:16
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG
20/10/2023 14:46
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thủy Nguyên
20/10/2023 14:44
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
20/10/2023 14:42
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH HÙNG HN
20/10/2023 14:36
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Công nghệ Xây dựng Nam Hà
21/06/2023 10:16
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consulting on static compression and load testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG COINCO
14/06/2023 22:22
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Phát triển Công nghệ Xây dựng Nam Hà
14/06/2023 22:19
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
14/06/2023 22:16
QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
14/06/2023 22:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit consulting of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 14:46
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 14:44
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/10/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH HÙNG HN
20/10/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy for verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
21/06/2023 10:16
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consulting on static compression and load testing of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
14/06/2023 22:22
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
14/06/2023 22:19
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT THÀNH
14/06/2023 22:16
The Bid solicitor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN
14/06/2023 22:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor QUYET THANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.