Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng điểm trường mầm non thôn Hạ Trang xã Liêm Phong, huyện Thanh Liêm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
304.238.000 VND
Tender value
304.238.000 VND
Conversion date
12/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QD-UBND
Approval date
07/01/2022
Completion date
22:08 14/06/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700779617 0700779617

CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN

304.238.000 VND 10 month 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second