Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 73 contractor selection plans with a total of 169 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 38 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 4 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 94 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.53%, Construction 63.16%, Consultancy 21.05%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,118,658,442 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 65,349,158,678 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.53%, Construction 63.16%, Consulting 21.05%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,118,658,442 VND, in which the total winning value is: 65,349,158,678 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Developing a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province (Phase 2) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Kim Liên
24/12/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results (phase 2) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 07:21
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 08: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents (phase 2) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: ABEL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 07:18
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Building a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province - the unit price for compensation for aquatic plants and animals (Giai paragraph 1) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 13:46
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Developing a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of agricultural works in the field of irrigation; Agricultural projects in the fisheries sector (phase 1) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
09/12/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Building a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province - the unit price for compensation for aquatic plants and animals (Giai paragraph 1) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Developing a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province (Phase 2) with 2 participating contractors .
13/02/2025 10:04
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Developing a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province (Phase 2) in the form Open bidding .
17/01/2025 16:13
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bid package Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Kim Liên
24/12/2024 09:26
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 07:21
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package No. 08: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: ABEL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 07:18
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Building a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province - the unit price for compensation for aquatic plants and animals (Giai paragraph 1) .
- Winning bidder: PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 13:46
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bidding package Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 17:32
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Building a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province - the unit price for compensation for aquatic plants and animals (Giai paragraph 1) with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 11:44
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Developing a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of agricultural works in the field of irrigation; Agricultural projects in the fisheries sector (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 07:10
Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development publishes Tender Notice Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Developing a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province (Phase 2) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Open bidding.
17/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Kim Liên
24/12/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results (phase 2) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: VU DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 07:21
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 08: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents (phase 2) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: ABEL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 07:18
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Building a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province - the unit price for compensation for aquatic plants and animals (Giai paragraph 1) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 13:46
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Developing a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of agricultural works in the field of irrigation; Agricultural projects in the fisheries sector (phase 1) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
- Winning bidder: PSD VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development.
09/12/2024 09:24
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Building a set of unit prices for compensation for assets attached to land when the state recovers land in the field of Agriculture in Quang Ninh province - the unit price for compensation for aquatic plants and animals (Giai paragraph 1) of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 09:43
Bid solicitor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for the general work of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of the investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 14:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development is the owner of 73 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 56 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development is the investor of 38 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 25 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Ninh Department of Agriculture and Rural development is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.