Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 679,290,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 676,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 679,290,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 676,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Trị
03/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: THIEN-PHUC PRINTING & ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOFTVN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Real-life drills: Improve the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on the organization's important information systems .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CECOMTECH TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
20/11/2024 15:49
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bidding package Real-life drills: Improve the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on the organization's important information systems with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 09:04
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes Tender Notice Real-life drills: Improve the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on the organization's important information systems in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2024 09:27
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Exercise program "Improving the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on important information systems of the organization" with 2 bidding package .
18/10/2024 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Trị
03/08/2026 15:52
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: THIEN-PHUC PRINTING & ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
29/01/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOFTVN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted the request Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers of the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.