Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 143,490,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 141,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 143,490,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 141,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Trị
03/08/2026 15:52
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter .
- Winning bidder: THIEN-PHUC PRINTING & ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:48
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:42
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:31
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:25
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:53
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:52
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:44
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOFTVN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 17:05
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Real-life drills: Improve the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on the organization's important information systems .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CECOMTECH TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
20/11/2024 15:49
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bidding package Real-life drills: Improve the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on the organization's important information systems with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 09:04
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes Tender Notice Real-life drills: Improve the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on the organization's important information systems in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2024 09:27
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Exercise program "Improving the ability to prevent Ransomware attacks on important information systems of the organization" with 2 bidding package .
18/10/2024 08:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Báo và Phát thanh, Truyền hình Quảng Trị
03/08/2026 15:52
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter .
- Winning bidder: THIEN-PHUC PRINTING & ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 15:48
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:42
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Print the 2026 Science and Technology Information newsletter with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:31
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Propagating the Science and Technology Section on the platforms of Quang Tri Newspapers and radio and television in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:25
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:53
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:52
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Implementing the Document Management and Administration System, the Provincial People's Committee's Task Performance Monitoring System and the Provincial Administrative Procedures Resolution Information System to meet the requirements of arranging administrative units at all levels with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 16:44
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SOFTVN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 17:05
Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology publishes the plan Purchasing copyright information security testing software and implementation services to serve the operation of Electronic Data Centers with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quang Tri Center for Digital Transformation and Information Technology has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects