Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quoc Oai Power Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 160 contractors.
- Announced 109 development investment project, of which 16 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 388 contractor selection plans with a total of 626 bidding packages, of which 144 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 190 packages (with 218 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 239 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 393 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 382 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.26 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.15%, Construction 39.45%, Consultancy 30.28%, Non-consultancy 4.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 495,160,255,969 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 473,792,309,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Quoc Oai Power Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 160 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.26 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.15%, Construction 39.45%, Consulting 30.28%, Non-consulting 4.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 495,160,255,969 VND, in which the total winning value is: 473,792,309,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Establishing TKKT-dt works overhaul of the architecture of the TBA in 2026 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Experiment and testing of construction investment works in the second phase of 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Consulting surveys and establishment of technical skills of construction of solar electrolytes roofing with headquarters, offices of Quoc Oai Power Company of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Technical design - Estimation of additional SCL works in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 08:00
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Technical design - Estimation of additional SCL works in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT construction and installation of construction investment works in the second phase of 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT Supervision of construction and installation of construction projects in the second phase of 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT works installation of medium voltage switching equipment with remote monitoring and remote control on the medium voltage grid in Quoc Oai district in 2025 - phase 2 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT works installation of capacitor switching equipment with SCADA function on the medium voltage line of Quoc Oai Power Company in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT works installation of capacitor switching equipment with SCADA function on the medium voltage line of Quoc Oai Power Company in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan Establishing TKKT-dt works overhaul of the architecture of the TBA in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 13:51
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan Experiment and testing of construction investment works in the second phase of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 08:48
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan Consulting surveys and establishment of technical skills of construction of solar electrolytes roofing with headquarters, offices of Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 14:49
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan Technical design - Estimation of additional SCL works in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 08:00
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan Technical design - Estimation of additional SCL works in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2025 17:01
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan KHLCNT construction and installation of construction investment works in the second phase of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 16:31
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan KHLCNT Supervision of construction and installation of construction projects in the second phase of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 16:24
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan KHLCNT works installation of medium voltage switching equipment with remote monitoring and remote control on the medium voltage grid in Quoc Oai district in 2025 - phase 2 with 4 bidding package .
27/03/2025 16:55
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan KHLCNT works installation of capacitor switching equipment with SCADA function on the medium voltage line of Quoc Oai Power Company in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
27/03/2025 16:39
Quoc Oai Power Company publishes the plan KHLCNT works installation of capacitor switching equipment with SCADA function on the medium voltage line of Quoc Oai Power Company in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
27/03/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Establishing TKKT-dt works overhaul of the architecture of the TBA in 2026 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Experiment and testing of construction investment works in the second phase of 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Consulting surveys and establishment of technical skills of construction of solar electrolytes roofing with headquarters, offices of Quoc Oai Power Company of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Technical design - Estimation of additional SCL works in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 08:00
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request Technical design - Estimation of additional SCL works in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
05/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT construction and installation of construction investment works in the second phase of 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT Supervision of construction and installation of construction projects in the second phase of 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT works installation of medium voltage switching equipment with remote monitoring and remote control on the medium voltage grid in Quoc Oai district in 2025 - phase 2 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT works installation of capacitor switching equipment with SCADA function on the medium voltage line of Quoc Oai Power Company in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:39
The Bid solicitor Quoc Oai Power Company has posted the request KHLCNT works installation of capacitor switching equipment with SCADA function on the medium voltage line of Quoc Oai Power Company in 2025 of the investor Quoc Oai Power Company with 4 bidding package.
27/03/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quoc Oai Power Company is the investor of 109 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Quoc Oai Power Company is the owner of 388 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 388 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Quoc Oai Power Company is the investor of 218 package, of which 207 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quoc Oai Power Company is the owner of 239 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Quoc Oai Power Company has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Quoc Oai Power Company is an investor with 160 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.