Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 93 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,439,713,743 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,899,030,453 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX as follows:
- Has relationships with 64 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,439,713,743 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,899,030,453 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
27/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI 65
27/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN HƯNG
27/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẠN TÂM
27/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the "Repair of Customs Infrastructure at the Tra Vinh Border Port" project. of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare technical and economic reports for Tra Vinh port border gate customs repair works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÒA THUẬN
13/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of the economic and technical report of the project to repair Tra Vinh port customs works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN HƯNG
13/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the request Verification of the economic and technical report of the project to repair Tra Vinh port customs works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the request Prepare technical and economic reports for Tra Vinh port border gate customs repair works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic and technical reports of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN HƯNG
24/06/2026 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace surveillance camera system at Lee & Man port, Hau Giang Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: TL TECHNOLOGY TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 17:12
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX publishes the plan Repair and replace surveillance camera system at Lee & Man port, Hau Giang Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:41
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and repairing air conditioning systems for the City Customs Department. Can Tho .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỲ HƯU VÀNG
18/12/2024 16:36
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX announced the results of the bid package Repairing the Department's headquarters, affiliated and affiliated units .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÒA THUẬN
18/12/2024 16:31
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation of equipment at Tra Vinh Port Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẠN TÂM
18/12/2024 16:21
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX announced the results of the bid package Procurement of televisions to serve customs supervision
for the City Customs Department. Can Tho .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍN DŨNG
18/12/2024 15:37
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX publishes the plan Repair and installation of equipment at Tra Vinh Port Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 18:25
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX publishes the plan Repairing the Department's headquarters, affiliated and affiliated units with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 18:21
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing air conditioning systems for the City Customs Department. Can Tho with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 18:15
REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX publishes the plan Procurement of televisions to serve customs supervision for the City Customs Department. Can Tho with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
27/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI 65
27/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN HƯNG
27/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VẠN TÂM
27/08/2026 15:38
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the "Repair of Customs Infrastructure at the Tra Vinh Border Port" project. of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX with 4 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare technical and economic reports for Tra Vinh port border gate customs repair works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HÒA THUẬN
13/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of the economic and technical report of the project to repair Tra Vinh port customs works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN HƯNG
13/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the request Verification of the economic and technical report of the project to repair Tra Vinh port customs works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 10:27
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the request Prepare technical and economic reports for Tra Vinh port border gate customs repair works of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic and technical reports of the investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG KIẾN HƯNG
24/06/2026 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 24 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX is the investor of 9 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX is the owner of 93 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor REGIONAL CUSTOMS BRANCH XIX is an investor with 65 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.