Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,498,357,770 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,467,551,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,498,357,770 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,467,551,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.51% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (5), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bến Tre (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 11 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần Đăng kiểm và dịch vụ giao thông
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00000253
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bến Tre
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình CT giao thông Công trình giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án công trình giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng CT Giao thông
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase 01 motorbike (black and white SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 19:28
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAM LONG TOURIST COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BAMBOO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
03/04/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 02 motorbikes (SH 350i in black color) to serve class A driving training and testing. of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Huỳnh Thành
26/03/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchased 02 motorbikes (dark gray SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Building a base hall 2; Category: La Phong material. of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN THÉP SÀI GÒN
19/09/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Expand the testing ground .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HOÀ PHÁT
04/04/2025 18:58
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Expand the testing ground with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 18:38
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Expand the testing ground with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 18:05
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy 02 used motorcycles for training and driving test A .
- Winning bidder: DƯ NGUYỄN PHƯƠNG LÂN
03/04/2025 16:39
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Expand the testing ground with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 09:38
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Installation of the A -class sensor test system .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHUONG EXAMINATION TECHONOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 09:28
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TRAFFIC SERVICES AND REGISTRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HOÀ PHÁT
28/03/2025 09:08
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for 2025 for employees, employees .
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
28/03/2025 09:03
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy 02 used motorcycles for training and driving test A with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 08:51
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy 02 used motorcycles for training and driving test A with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase 01 motorbike (black and white SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 19:28
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAM LONG TOURIST COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 14:15
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BAMBOO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 10:18
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
03/04/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 02 motorbikes (SH 350i in black color) to serve class A driving training and testing. of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Huỳnh Thành
26/03/2026 13:52
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchased 02 motorbikes (dark gray SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 18:04
The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Building a base hall 2; Category: La Phong material. of the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN THÉP SÀI GÒN
19/09/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.