Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,172,907,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,172,907,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,172,907,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,172,907,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.51% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (5), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bến Tre (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 11 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần Đăng kiểm và dịch vụ giao thông
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00000253
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bến Tre
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình CT giao thông Công trình giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án công trình giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng CT Giao thông
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Purchase 01 motorbike (black and white SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 19:28
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat .
- Winning bidder: HAM LONG TOURIST COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 14:15
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 15:28
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen .
- Winning bidder: BAMBOO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 10:18
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees .
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
03/04/2026 09:57
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 17:12
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 17:01
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchased 02 motorbikes (SH 350i in black color) to serve class A driving training and testing. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Huỳnh Thành
26/03/2026 13:52
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Purchased 02 motorbikes (dark gray SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 18:04
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Building a base hall 2; Category: La Phong material. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN THÉP SÀI GÒN
19/09/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Expand the testing ground .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HOÀ PHÁT
04/04/2025 18:58
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Expand the testing ground with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 18:38
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Expand the testing ground with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 18:05
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy 02 used motorcycles for training and driving test A .
- Winning bidder: DƯ NGUYỄN PHƯƠNG LÂN
03/04/2025 16:39
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Expand the testing ground with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 09:38
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Installation of the A -class sensor test system .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHUONG EXAMINATION TECHONOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 09:28
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TRAFFIC SERVICES AND REGISTRATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HIỆP HOÀ PHÁT
28/03/2025 09:08
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for 2025 for employees, employees .
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
28/03/2025 09:03
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy 02 used motorcycles for training and driving test A with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 08:51
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy 02 used motorcycles for training and driving test A with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Purchase 01 motorbike (black and white SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 19:28
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat .
- Winning bidder: HAM LONG TOURIST COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 14:15
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Organize a sightseeing trip in Da Lat with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2026 15:28
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen .
- Winning bidder: BAMBOO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 10:18
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees .
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
03/04/2026 09:57
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2026 for CB. Employees with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 17:12
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy BAM10BV22 water vending machine - 22 inch touch screen with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 17:01
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchased 02 motorbikes (SH 350i in black color) to serve class A driving training and testing. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM Huỳnh Thành
26/03/2026 13:52
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Purchased 02 motorbikes (dark gray SH 350i) to serve class A driving training and testing with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 18:04
REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Building a base hall 2; Category: La Phong material. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN THÉP SÀI GÒN
19/09/2025 15:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity REGISTRATION AND TRANSPORTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects