Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 58 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 50 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,782,339,509 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,462,570,809 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,782,339,509 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,462,570,809 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
12/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
01/06/2026 14:17
Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted Tender Notice Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NHO PHƯƠNG UYÊN
11/05/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of safety materials and labor protection of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG
11/05/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Procurement of safety materials and labor protection of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials for collective welfare in 2026 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VÕ THỊ MINH NGUYỆT
27/03/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy fuel due to 0.05s running generators to light for 540 stations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
13/06/2025 08:55
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy material training and sports training .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Trần Thị Mùi
11/06/2025 16:29
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Purchase repair tools in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BẢO ĐOAN
11/06/2025 10:39
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy 0.05S DO fuel to run the generator to light station 540 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 09:35
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
06/06/2025 15:29
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy material training and sports training with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 15:23
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Purchase repair tools in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:06
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bidding package Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 08:06
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes Tender Notice Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2025 08:22
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
12/06/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
01/06/2026 14:17
Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted Tender Notice Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with the form Competitive Offer.
18/05/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NHO PHƯƠNG UYÊN
11/05/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of safety materials and labor protection of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG
11/05/2026 15:16
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2026 18:05
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the request Procurement of safety materials and labor protection of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command with 1 bidding package.
03/05/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing materials for collective welfare in 2026 of the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VÕ THỊ MINH NGUYỆT
27/03/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command is the owner of 58 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command is the investor of 29 package, of which 26 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command is the owner of 50 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.