Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,260,354,887 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,950,346,387 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,260,354,887 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,950,346,387 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 58 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
12/06/2026 14:14
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 15:22
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
01/06/2026 14:17
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes Tender Notice Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once in the form Competitive Offer .
18/05/2026 16:28
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 14:28
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NHO PHƯƠNG UYÊN
11/05/2026 15:22
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Procurement of safety materials and labor protection .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG
11/05/2026 15:16
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/05/2026 18:05
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Procurement of safety materials and labor protection with 1 bidding package .
03/05/2026 18:02
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for collective welfare in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VÕ THỊ MINH NGUYỆT
27/03/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy fuel due to 0.05s running generators to light for 540 stations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
13/06/2025 08:55
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy material training and sports training .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Trần Thị Mùi
11/06/2025 16:29
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Purchase repair tools in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN BẢO ĐOAN
11/06/2025 10:39
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy 0.05S DO fuel to run the generator to light station 540 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 09:35
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
06/06/2025 15:29
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy material training and sports training with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 15:23
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Purchase repair tools in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 16:06
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bidding package Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 08:06
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes Tender Notice Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once in the form Competitive Offer .
22/05/2025 08:22
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy 0.05S Diesel oil for station 540 once with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
12/06/2026 14:14
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy DO 0.05S-II fuel to run the generator to light Station 540 with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 15:22
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH LUÂN QUẢNG TRỊ
01/06/2026 14:17
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes Tender Notice Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once in the form Competitive Offer .
18/05/2026 16:28
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Buy 0.05S-II Diesel oil for station 540 once with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 14:28
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NHO PHƯƠNG UYÊN
11/05/2026 15:22
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Procurement of safety materials and labor protection .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ QUANG TRƯỜNG
11/05/2026 15:16
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and repair tools in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/05/2026 18:05
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command publishes the plan Procurement of safety materials and labor protection with 1 bidding package .
03/05/2026 18:02
Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for collective welfare in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VÕ THỊ MINH NGUYỆT
27/03/2026 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted 26 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Regiment 351 of Naval Region 3 Command has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects