Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 42 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 66 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.76%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 95.24%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,497,374,962 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,761,233,595 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.76%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 95.24%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,497,374,962 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,761,233,595 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security services for Tien Du frequency control station in Tien Du commune, Bac Ninh province (period 2026-2027) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security services for Ung Hoa frequency control station in Ung Thien commune, Hanoi city (period 2026-2027) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 18 bidding package.
03/07/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Rent internet connections 13 stations Quoc Oai, Thuong Tin, Tien Du, Phuc Tho, Ung Hoa, Gia Lam, Soc Son, Bac Giang, Thai Nguyen, Huu Nghi, Lang Son, Cao Bang, Bac Kan (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
09/06/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and workers of Center I in 2025 of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
21/05/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring management and operation of mechanical, electrical and water systems at the National Satellite Control and Short Waves (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring cleaning, cleaning, and trimming services at the National Satellite Control and Short Wave Radio (2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: HPH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of satellite control antennas (At the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: OSB GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring technical surveillance and handling services at fixed frequency checkpoints in Lang Son (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
25/03/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Renting frequency checkpoint infrastructure at Cao Bang (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế công trình CDC
25/03/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hire monitoring and technical troubleshooting services at the Fixed Frequency Control Station in Bac Giang (Period 2024-2025) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG BẮC GIANG
22/01/2025 15:16
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Repair remote control control station at Ung Hoa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP QUỐC TẾ KHÁNH CƯỜNG
30/12/2024 21:08
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of satellite control antennas at the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station .
- Winning bidder: OSB INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 17:10
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance of satellite control antennas at the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 14:16
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bidding package Repair remote control control station at Ung Hoa with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 09:22
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes Tender Notice Repair remote control control station at Ung Hoa in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 14:59
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring security protection services for the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station (period 2024-2025) .
- Winning bidder: NSB SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 14:31
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes Tender Notice Maintenance of satellite control antennas at the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 13:49
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (4th time) with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2024 12:57
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintaining equipment outside the station at 18 fixed control stations: Bac Giang, Cao Bang, Gia Lam, Ha Nam, Soc Son, Hoa Binh, Huu Nghi, Kim Son, Lang Son, Phuc Tho, Quoc Oai, Hanoi , Thai Nguyen, Thuong Tin, Tien Du, Ung Hoa, Vinh Yen, Bac Can .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP QUỐC TẾ KHÁNH CƯỜNG
06/12/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security services for Tien Du frequency control station in Tien Du commune, Bac Ninh province (period 2026-2027) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:26
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hire security services for Ung Hoa frequency control station in Ung Thien commune, Hanoi city (period 2026-2027) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 with 18 bidding package.
03/07/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Rent internet connections 13 stations Quoc Oai, Thuong Tin, Tien Du, Phuc Tho, Ung Hoa, Gia Lam, Soc Son, Bac Giang, Thai Nguyen, Huu Nghi, Lang Son, Cao Bang, Bac Kan (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
09/06/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and workers of Center I in 2025 of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
21/05/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring management and operation of mechanical, electrical and water systems at the National Satellite Control and Short Waves (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring cleaning, cleaning, and trimming services at the National Satellite Control and Short Wave Radio (2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: HPH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of satellite control antennas (At the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: OSB GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring technical surveillance and handling services at fixed frequency checkpoints in Lang Son (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
25/03/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Renting frequency checkpoint infrastructure at Cao Bang (period 2025-2026) of the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế công trình CDC
25/03/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is the investor of 42 package, of which 40 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is the owner of 66 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.