Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 48 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 95.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,092,117,465 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,354,390,855 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 95.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,092,117,465 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,354,390,855 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hire security services for Tien Du frequency control station in Tien Du commune, Bac Ninh province (period 2026-2027) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:26
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hire security services for Ung Hoa frequency control station in Ung Thien commune, Hanoi city (period 2026-2027) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:19
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan with 18 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:49
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent internet connections 13 stations Quoc Oai, Thuong Tin, Tien Du, Phuc Tho, Ung Hoa, Gia Lam, Soc Son, Bac Giang, Thai Nguyen, Huu Nghi, Lang Son, Cao Bang, Bac Kan (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
09/06/2026 14:33
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for civil servants and workers of Center I in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
21/05/2026 15:20
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring management and operation of mechanical, electrical and water systems at the National Satellite Control and Short Waves (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:15
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring cleaning, cleaning, and trimming services at the National Satellite Control and Short Wave Radio (2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: HPH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:07
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of satellite control antennas (At the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station) .
- Winning bidder: OSB GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 14:59
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring technical surveillance and handling services at fixed frequency checkpoints in Lang Son (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
25/03/2026 09:52
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Renting frequency checkpoint infrastructure at Cao Bang (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế công trình CDC
25/03/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hire monitoring and technical troubleshooting services at the Fixed Frequency Control Station in Bac Giang (Period 2024-2025) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG BẮC GIANG
22/01/2025 15:16
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Repair remote control control station at Ung Hoa .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP QUỐC TẾ KHÁNH CƯỜNG
30/12/2024 21:08
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of satellite control antennas at the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station .
- Winning bidder: OSB INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 17:10
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance of satellite control antennas at the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 14:16
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bidding package Repair remote control control station at Ung Hoa with 1 participating contractors .
25/12/2024 09:22
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes Tender Notice Repair remote control control station at Ung Hoa in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 14:59
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring security protection services for the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station (period 2024-2025) .
- Winning bidder: NSB SECURITY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2024 14:31
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes Tender Notice Maintenance of satellite control antennas at the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 13:49
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate of the Regional Radio Frequency Center I (4th time) with 2 bidding package .
10/12/2024 12:57
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintaining equipment outside the station at 18 fixed control stations: Bac Giang, Cao Bang, Gia Lam, Ha Nam, Soc Son, Hoa Binh, Huu Nghi, Kim Son, Lang Son, Phuc Tho, Quoc Oai, Hanoi , Thai Nguyen, Thuong Tin, Tien Du, Ung Hoa, Vinh Yen, Bac Can .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY LẮP QUỐC TẾ KHÁNH CƯỜNG
06/12/2024 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hire security services for Tien Du frequency control station in Tien Du commune, Bac Ninh province (period 2026-2027) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:26
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hire security services for Ung Hoa frequency control station in Ung Thien commune, Hanoi city (period 2026-2027) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
28/07/2026 14:19
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan with 18 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:49
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent internet connections 13 stations Quoc Oai, Thuong Tin, Tien Du, Phuc Tho, Ung Hoa, Gia Lam, Soc Son, Bac Giang, Thai Nguyen, Huu Nghi, Lang Son, Cao Bang, Bac Kan (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
09/06/2026 14:33
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for civil servants and workers of Center I in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
21/05/2026 15:20
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring management and operation of mechanical, electrical and water systems at the National Satellite Control and Short Waves (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: VNPT PROPERTY AND MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:15
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring cleaning, cleaning, and trimming services at the National Satellite Control and Short Wave Radio (2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: HPH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:07
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of satellite control antennas (At the National Shortwave and Satellite Control Station) .
- Winning bidder: OSB GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 14:59
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Hiring technical surveillance and handling services at fixed frequency checkpoints in Lang Son (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ
25/03/2026 09:52
Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 announced the results of the bid package Renting frequency checkpoint infrastructure at Cao Bang (period 2025-2026) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thiết kế công trình CDC
25/03/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted 40 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has posted 48 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 48 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Regional Radio Frequency Center No 1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects