Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,031,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,013,502,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,031,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,013,502,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 1 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.35% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.28% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Kon Tum (5), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase technology equipment in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
02/07/2023 21:57
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH CHEMICAL & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2023 21:43
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase technology equipment in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2023 17:46
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2023 23:35
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Completing the process of applying molecular markers and breaking dormancy technology in stable and efficient seed production and concentrated Ngoc Linh Ginseng cultivation in greenhouses of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2023 22:39
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing raw materials in 2022 to serve project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH CHEMICAL & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2023 07:53
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing technological equipment in 2022 to serve project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
28/12/2022 09:47
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase technology equipment in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2022 21:50
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase technology equipment in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2022 22:02
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2022 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchase technology equipment in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
02/07/2023 21:57
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchase materials in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 .
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH CHEMICAL & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2023 21:43
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Purchase technology equipment in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 with 1 participating contractors .
14/06/2023 14:17
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Purchase technology equipment in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/06/2023 17:46
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Purchase materials in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2023 10:33
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Purchase materials in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2023 23:35
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Completing the process of applying molecular markers and breaking dormancy technology in stable and efficient seed production and concentrated Ngoc Linh Ginseng cultivation in greenhouses with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2023 22:39
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing raw materials in 2022 to serve project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 .
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH CHEMICAL & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2023 07:53
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Purchasing technological equipment in 2022 to serve project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
28/12/2022 09:47
SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Purchase technology equipment in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 with 1 participating contractors .
03/11/2022 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase technology equipment in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
02/07/2023 21:57
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase materials in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH CHEMICAL & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2023 21:43
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase technology equipment in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2023 17:46
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials in 2023 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2023 23:35
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Completing the process of applying molecular markers and breaking dormancy technology in stable and efficient seed production and concentrated Ngoc Linh Ginseng cultivation in greenhouses of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2023 22:39
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing raw materials in 2022 to serve project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH CHEMICAL & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2023 07:53
The Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing technological equipment in 2022 to serve project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
28/12/2022 09:47
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase technology equipment in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2022 21:50
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase technology equipment in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/2 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
26/10/2022 22:02
Bid solicitor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21 of the investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2022 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SAM NGOC LINH TU MO RONG KON TUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.