Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase materials in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21

    Watching    
Find: 14:20 21/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Completing the process of applying molecular markers and breaking dormancy technology in stable and efficient seed production and concentrated Ngoc Linh Ginseng cultivation in greenhouses
Bidding package name
Purchase materials in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:03 25/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
209-QĐ-SNL
Approval date
17/10/2022 14:18
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÂM NGỌC LINH TU MƠ RÔNG KON TUM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:20 21/10/2022
to
15:03 25/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:03 25/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Sức Sống Mới Kon Tum Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 532 Hùng Vương, huyện Đăk Tô, tỉnh Kon Tum; Điện thoại: 0902239413
2 MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 240/42 đường U rê, Phường Duy Tân- TP Kon Tum tỉnh Kon Tum
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Sức Sống Mới Kon Tum E-HSDT assessment consulting 532 Hùng Vương, huyện Đăk Tô, tỉnh Kon Tum; Điện thoại: 0902239413
4 MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 240/42 đường U rê, Phường Duy Tân- TP Kon Tum tỉnh Kon Tum

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Ethanol: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
4
Lọ 1 lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
2
Nitơ lỏng: Không màu, không mùi, không độc, không gây cháy
80
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
3
Trizma base: dùng cho sinh học phân tử Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
3
Lọ 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
4
EDTA: Dạng bột, dùng cho sinh học phân tử Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
3
Lọ 1kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
5
NaCl: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử, không chứa DNase, Rnase và protease, độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
4
Lọ 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
6
SDS: BioUltra, dùng cho sinh học phân tử, độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
3
Lọ 100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
7
CTAB: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử, độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
4
Lọ 100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
8
Phenol: Dạng dung dịch, dùng cho sinh học phân tử
9
Lọ 400ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
9
Chloroform: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử, độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
3
Lọ 2,5l
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
10
Isoamylalcohol: Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 98%
1
Lọ 500ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
11
Isopropanol: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử, độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
9
Lọ 1l
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
12
HCl đặc: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử, độ tinh khiết: ≥ 36%
2
Lọ 100ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
13
Agarose: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử
4
Lọ 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
14
Bromophenol blue: Dùng cho sinh học phân tử
2
Lọ 5g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
15
Xylene Cyanol FF: dùng cho sinh học phân tử
1
Lọ 10g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
16
RNase: Ribonuclease A, được điều chế từ tuyến tụy bò, dạng bột, dùng cho sinh học phân tử
1
Lọ 10mg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
17
Ethidium bromide; Dạng bột, dùng cho sinh học phân tử
2
Lọ 1g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
18
dNTPs 100mM: Dùng cho PCR Chứa các dung dịch nước pha trộn dATP, dCTP, dGTP và dTTP, mỗi dung dịch ở nồng độ cuối cùng là 100 mM. Các nucleotide có độ tinh khiết lớn hơn 99%, không có hoạt tính nuclease, DNA của người và E.coli
44
Set 4x0,25ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
19
Taq polymerase: Dùng cho PCR Bao gồm Buffer và MgCl2
90
Ống 500U
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
20
Mồi PCR: (100nM) Dùng cho PCR
7500
Nu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
21
Ladder 100bp: Thang DNA bao gồm chất nhuộm tải 6 x TriTrack DNA (chứa Xylene Cyanol FF, Bromophenol Blue và Orange G)
4
Ống 0,05mg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
22
Acrylamide: Dạng bột , dùng trong điện di Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
15
Lọ 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
23
Bis-acrylamide: Dạng bột, dùng trong điện di Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99,5%
4
Lọ 100g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
24
TEMED: Dùng trong điện di Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99%
4
Lọ 100ml
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
25
Boric acid: Dùng trong điện di Độ tinh khiết: ≥ 99,5%
2
Lọ 500g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
26
Water HPLC
1
Lọ 2,5l
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
27
Eppendorf cỡ 2ml: Bằng nhựa PP, đáy tròn, nắp bật mềm Không nhiễm Dnase/Rnase Không chứa nội độc tố Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
9
Túi 1000 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
28
Eppendorf cỡ 1,5ml: Bằng nhựa PP, đáy tròn, nắp bật mềm Không nhiễm Dnase/Rnase Không chứa nội độc tố Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
10
Túi 1000 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
29
Eppendorf cỡ 0,5ml: Bằng nhựa PP, đáy tròn, nắp bật mềm Không nhiễm Dnase/Rnase Không chứa nội độc tố Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
7
Túi 500 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
30
PCR plate 96 giếng: Dùng cho PCR Không nhiễm Dnase/Rnase Không chứa nội độc tố Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
16
25 chiếc/túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
31
PCR Plate Seal: Dùng cho PCR Bám dính tốt, chịu nhiệt tốt
4
100 miếng/hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
32
Falcon 50ml: Đáy hình nón, chia vạch, có thể khử trùng
16
Túi 25 chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
33
Túi nilon đựng mẫu
9
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
34
Kéo cắt mẫu: Bằng thép không gỉ
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
35
Dao cắt mẫu: Bằng thép không gỉ
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
36
Găng tay: Bề mặt găng nhám, chống trơn, không thấm nước
26
Hộp 50 đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
37
Đầu côn cỡ 1ml: Không nhiễm Dnase/Rnase Không chứa nội độc Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
25
Túi 1000 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
38
Đầu côn cỡ 200µl Không nhiễm Dnase/Rnase Không chứa nội độc Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
40
Túi 1000 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
39
Đầu côn cỡ 10µl: Không nhiễm Dnase/Rnase Không chứa nội độc tố Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
90
Túi 1000 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
40
Chai thủy tinh 1 lít: Có nắp vặn, chia vạch Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
41
Chai thủy tinh 100 ml: Có nắp vặn, chia vạch Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
42
Chai thủy tinh 250 ml: Có nắp vặn, chia vạch Có thể khử trùng ở 121°C trong 15 phút
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
43
Ống đong 1 lít: Bằng thủy tinh
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
44
Ống đong 10ml Bằng thủy tinh
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
45
Ống đong 50 ml: Bằng thủy tinh
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
46
GA3: Dùng cho nuôi cấy tế bào Độ tinh khiết ≥ 90%
2
5g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
47
Kinetin: Dùng cho nuôi cấy tế bào, dạng tinh
2
5g
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
48
Giá thể gieo hạt (mùn dừa)
10
Bao 10 kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
49
Rổ nhựa
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30
50
Khay gieo ươm: (38cm x 60cm; 40 lỗ)
25
Khay
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Di truyền Nông nghiệp – Hà nội
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase materials in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase materials in 2022 for project code SPQG.12.04.DA.08/21" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second