Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SBV Office as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,460,583,792 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,308,974,257 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SBV Office as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,460,583,792 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,308,974,257 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
31/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN HUONG SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards from the State Bank of Vietnam in 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
12/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Estimated printing of New Year greeting cards in 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
04/01/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
31/12/2024 10:08
SBV Office publishes the plan Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:53
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences .
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 15:11
SBV Office publishes the plan Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 16:50
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN HUONG SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:54
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Print New Year greeting cards from the State Bank of Vietnam in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
12/12/2024 14:44
SBV Office publishes the plan Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:58
SBV Office publishes the plan Estimated printing of New Year greeting cards in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:32
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference .
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 16:02
SBV Office publishes the plan Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference with 1 bidding package .
04/01/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
31/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN HUONG SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards from the State Bank of Vietnam in 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
12/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Estimated printing of New Year greeting cards in 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
04/01/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SBV Office is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SBV Office is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SBV Office is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SBV Office has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SBV Office is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.