Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SBV Office as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,460,583,792 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,308,974,257 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SBV Office as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,460,583,792 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,308,974,257 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SBV Office are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
31/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN HUONG SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards from the State Bank of Vietnam in 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
12/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Estimated printing of New Year greeting cards in 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
04/01/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
31/12/2024 10:08
SBV Office publishes the plan Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 16:53
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences .
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 15:11
SBV Office publishes the plan Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 16:50
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN HUONG SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:54
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Print New Year greeting cards from the State Bank of Vietnam in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
12/12/2024 14:44
SBV Office publishes the plan Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:58
SBV Office publishes the plan Estimated printing of New Year greeting cards in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:32
SBV Office announced the results of the bid package Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference .
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 16:02
SBV Office publishes the plan Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference with 1 bidding package .
04/01/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
31/12/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Print New Year greeting cards for 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing lunch service for delegates (including drivers and waiters) attending the 2025 Banking Mission Implementation Conference and other thematic conferences of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:50
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN HUONG SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Print New Year greeting cards from the State Bank of Vietnam in 2025 of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: Ha Noi Print And Design Joint Stock Company
12/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Providing banquet services for the Meeting of foreign credit institutions in Vietnam in 2024 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Estimated printing of New Year greeting cards in 2025 of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the results of the bidding package Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office.
- Winning bidder: PETROSETCO ASSETS MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted the request Lunch for delegates, drivers and service staff attending the Conference of the investor SBV Office with 1 bidding package.
04/01/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SBV Office has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SBV Office has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SBV Office has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SBV Office has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects