Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 43 bidding packages, of which 33 were won, 6 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 57.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 104.31% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (26), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (26), Bình Dương (4), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 21 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 28 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 6 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 10 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 2 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ CẦU ĐƯỜNG CẢNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00009649
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Đồng Nai
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng Xây dựng và lắp đặt thiết bị cơ- điện công trình
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Xây dựng và lắp đặt thiết bị cơ- điện công trình
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (cầu đường bộ)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình, địa chất công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông cầu
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (cầu)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Investment in construction and infrastructure business of Long Khanh Industrial Park.
20/06/2019 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (construction and installation): Grade 2 asphalt concrete mat on the right side of National Highway 1A (from TC6 to TC8); Road No. 1A – Section 2, Road No. 4A – Section 3, Road No. 6A; Road No. 8A (from H3 - HSR9A), Road No. 9A. in the form National competitive bidding .
04/11/2019 16:44
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Consulting and construction of class 2 asphalt carpet: Parallel road on the right of National Highway 1A (from TC6 - TC8); Road No. 1A – Section 2, Road No. 4A – Section 3, Road No. 6A; Road No. 8A (from H3 - HSR9A), Road No. 9A, road works for Bau Xeo 1 Industrial Park, Trang Bom District, Dong Nai. with 5 bidding package .
30/10/2019 10:31
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 385 (construction and installation): Construction of N5 road (Km1+35.23÷Km1+814.11) - Grade 2 plastic carpet in the form National competitive bidding .
10/09/2019 17:08
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 384 (non-consulting): Construction of road lighting system N7, D4, D10 in the form National competitive bidding .
10/09/2019 17:08
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 349 (non-consulting): Construction of road lighting system N5, D2, D12 in the form National competitive bidding .
10/09/2019 17:08
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Consultancy and construction of investment projects on construction and business of infrastructure of Long Khanh Industrial Park with 30 bidding package .
30/08/2019 10:06
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 353 (construction and installation): Construction of road No. 4 (D8) and road No. 7 (N3) - phase 2 - layer 2 asphalt carpet in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2019 16:28
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 352 (construction and installation): Construction of road D8 (Km0+00÷Km0+339.5) - grade 2 plastic carpet in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2019 16:21
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 351 (construction and installation): Construction of N3 road, rainwater and wastewater drainage system (road No. 7 – km0+00÷ km0+680) - Grade 2 asphalt carpet in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2019 16:13
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 350 (construction and installation): Construction of fences of industrial zones 11-16 in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2019 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Investment in construction and infrastructure business of Long Khanh Industrial Park.
20/06/2019 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY BRIDGES ROADS PORTS COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.