Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SD346 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 49 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.26 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.54%, Construction 40.54%, Consultancy 8.11%, Non-consultancy 10.81%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,099,742,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 88,069,874,262 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SD346 as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.26 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.54%, Construction 40.54%, Consulting 8.11%, Non-consulting 10.81%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,099,742,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 88,069,874,262 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
24/01/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Tú
20/01/2025 11:24
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
07/01/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting citizens to enlist in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:16
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
02/01/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Procurement of guaranteed goods for HSQ and BS discharged from the military in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction of anti-encroachment works of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: SONG VIET COMPANY LIMITED.
26/12/2024 11:52
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting soldiers demobilized in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SD346 announced the results of the bid package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
24/01/2025 11:48
SD346 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Tú
20/01/2025 11:24
SD346 announced the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 11:11
SD346 publishes Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/01/2025 09:25
SD346 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 15:07
SD346 announced the results of the bid package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
07/01/2025 09:22
SD346 publishes the plan Transporting citizens to enlist in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 09:16
SD346 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/01/2025 15:47
SD346 publishes the plan Procurement of guaranteed goods for HSQ and BS discharged from the military in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 15:19
SD346 announced the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
24/01/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Tú
20/01/2025 11:24
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
07/01/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting citizens to enlist in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:16
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
02/01/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Procurement of guaranteed goods for HSQ and BS discharged from the military in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction of anti-encroachment works of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: SONG VIET COMPANY LIMITED.
26/12/2024 11:52
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting soldiers demobilized in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SD346 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SD346 is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SD346 is the investor of 37 package, of which 37 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SD346 is the owner of 49 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SD346 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SD346 is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.