Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SD346 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 55 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 49 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 56.36%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 7.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,099,742,950 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 88,069,874,262 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SD346 as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 56.36%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 7.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,099,742,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 88,069,874,262 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SD346 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 37 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
24/01/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Tú
20/01/2025 11:24
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
07/01/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting citizens to enlist in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:16
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
02/01/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Procurement of guaranteed goods for HSQ and BS discharged from the military in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction of anti-encroachment works of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: SONG VIET COMPANY LIMITED.
26/12/2024 11:52
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting soldiers demobilized in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SD346 announced the results of the bid package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
24/01/2025 11:48
SD346 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Tú
20/01/2025 11:24
SD346 announced the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
20/01/2025 11:11
SD346 publishes Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/01/2025 09:25
SD346 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 15:07
SD346 announced the results of the bid package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
07/01/2025 09:22
SD346 publishes the plan Transporting citizens to enlist in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2025 09:16
SD346 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/01/2025 15:47
SD346 publishes the plan Procurement of guaranteed goods for HSQ and BS discharged from the military in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 15:19
SD346 announced the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
24/01/2025 11:48
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Ngọc Tú
20/01/2025 11:24
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 02 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
13/01/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH TUẤN ÂN
07/01/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting citizens to enlist in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2025 09:16
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
02/01/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Procurement of guaranteed goods for HSQ and BS discharged from the military in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL: Construction of anti-encroachment works of the investor SD346.
- Winning bidder: SONG VIET COMPANY LIMITED.
26/12/2024 11:52
Bid solicitor SD346 has posted Tender Notice PTV bidding package – 01 - 2025 of the investor SD346 with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted the request Transporting soldiers demobilized in 2025 of the investor SD346 with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SD346 has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted 55 Tender Notices in 55 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SD346 has posted 49 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 49 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SD346 has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SD346 has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SD346 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects