Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 69 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.87%, Construction 10.87%, Consultancy 8.70%, Non-consultancy 19.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,045,470,586 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 70,835,991,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.87%, Construction 10.87%, Consulting 8.70%, Non-consulting 19.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,045,470,586 VND, in which the total winning value is: 70,835,991,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support workers doing heavy, hazardous and dangerous work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
20/08/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support workers doing heavy, hazardous and dangerous work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/07/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
24/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of goods to support workers doing heavy, hazardous and dangerous work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees on an area of 46 hectares in Nghia Trung village in Phuoc Son commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐỒNG PHÚ
02/07/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees with an area of 54.87 hectares in Nghia Trung NT in Nghia Trung commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
02/07/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees with an area of 61.66 hectares in Nghia Trung NT in Phuoc Son commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MÔI TRƯỜNG MINH THẮNG 86
02/07/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package New planting and care (year 1) of Acacia hybrid trees with an area of 77.40 hectares of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Thương mại Tân Bình
25/06/2026 14:15
Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees on an area of 46 hectares in Nghia Trung village in Phuoc Son commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
09/06/2026 09:07
Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 2: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees with an area of 54.87 hectares in Nghia Trung NT in Nghia Trung commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
09/06/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods fostering workers doing heavy, hazardous, dangerous work in the second quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
11/06/2025 14:54
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods fostering workers doing heavy, hazardous, dangerous work in the second quarter of 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 10:04
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of goods fostering workers doing heavy, hazardous, dangerous work in the second quarter of 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2025 10:39
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
19/05/2025 15:03
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of goods fostering workers doing heavy, hazardous, dangerous work in the second quarter of 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 15:01
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Buy organic fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIÊN SINH
08/05/2025 11:05
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Buy fertilized phosphate fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH CHEMICALS IMPORT - EXPORT JOITN STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2025 11:03
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy potassium fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGOAN COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:49
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy urea fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGOAN COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:42
SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Labor protection equipment for employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH SG TRADE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to support workers doing heavy, hazardous and dangerous work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
20/08/2026 14:32
Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods to support workers doing heavy, hazardous and dangerous work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
27/07/2026 10:47
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN NAM
24/07/2026 10:43
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of goods to support workers doing heavy, hazardous and dangerous work in the third quarter of 2026 of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees on an area of 46 hectares in Nghia Trung village in Phuoc Son commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP ĐỒNG PHÚ
02/07/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees with an area of 54.87 hectares in Nghia Trung NT in Nghia Trung commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
02/07/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees with an area of 61.66 hectares in Nghia Trung NT in Phuoc Son commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV MÔI TRƯỜNG MINH THẮNG 86
02/07/2026 10:04
The Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package New planting and care (year 1) of Acacia hybrid trees with an area of 77.40 hectares of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Thương mại Tân Bình
25/06/2026 14:15
Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees on an area of 46 hectares in Nghia Trung village in Phuoc Son commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
09/06/2026 09:07
Bid solicitor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 2: New planting and care (year 1) of rubber trees with an area of 54.87 hectares in Nghia Trung NT in Nghia Trung commune, Dong Nai city. of the investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
09/06/2026 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 22 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 46 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 26 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 69 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SONG BE RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 57 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.