Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,403,481,809 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,747,479,291 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,403,481,809 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,747,479,291 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.81%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 543 bidding packages, of which 535 were won, 7 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 9.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (352), Cần Thơ (3), Đồng Nai (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Hà Nội (1), Undefined (183)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (313), Đồng Nai (2), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (2), Vĩnh Long (2), Bình Dương (2), Hà Nội (1), Cần Thơ (1), Hậu Giang (1), Undefined (219)
- Has relationships with 40 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 38 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 25 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 7 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 208 bidding packages with 27 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN NAM
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00002735
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust backlog of documents before April 30, 1975 of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
22/10/2015 09:13
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Editing backlog documents before April 30, 1975 of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2015 15:14
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: “Supply and install air conditioning and ventilation systems”. of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
31/07/2015 11:06
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 5: “Supply and install air conditioning and ventilation systems”. of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
04/06/2015 16:38
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: "Consulting and supervising construction and installation of construction equipment" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/05/2015 10:15
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: "Construction of main works and technical infrastructure" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng số 5
15/05/2015 16:15
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: "Consultancy and supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
28/01/2015 09:22
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 4: "Construction of main works and technical infrastructure" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2014 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Invest in shaping UV coating machine with 6 bidding package .
28/06/2016 16:02
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment of Dang Tran Con Secondary School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/06/2016 10:03
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Le Loi Junior High School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/05/2016 17:06
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Ho Van Cuong Primary School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/05/2016 17:36
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Purchase equipment at Ho Van Cuong Primary School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/05/2016 10:37
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Purchase equipment at Ho Van Cuong Primary School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/05/2016 17:12
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment of Ho Van Cuong Primary School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/05/2016 17:04
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Purchase equipment at Ho Van Cuong Primary School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/05/2016 16:33
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Hiep Tan Primary School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/03/2016 15:37
SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Tan Son Nhi Primary School - Tan Phu district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/11/2015 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust backlog of documents before April 30, 1975 of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
22/10/2015 09:13
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Editing backlog documents before April 30, 1975 of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
26/08/2015 15:14
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: “Supply and install air conditioning and ventilation systems”. of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
31/07/2015 11:06
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 5: “Supply and install air conditioning and ventilation systems”. of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
04/06/2015 16:38
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: "Consulting and supervising construction and installation of construction equipment" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
20/05/2015 10:15
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: "Construction of main works and technical infrastructure" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng số 5
15/05/2015 16:15
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: "Consultancy and supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
28/01/2015 09:22
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 4: "Construction of main works and technical infrastructure" of the investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2014 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.