Adjust backlog of documents before April 30, 1975

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Adjust backlog of documents before April 30, 1975
Name of project
Chỉnh lý tài liệu tồn đọng trước ngày 30/4/1975
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.277.550.500 VND
Tender value
3.277.550.500 VND
Bid closing
09:00 14/09/2015
Contract Type
Fixed price contract
Written approval
4802/TB-SGTVT ngày 21/10/2015
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
- Hồ sơ đề xuất kỹ thuật hợp lệ. - Hồ sơ đề xuất tài chính có giá thấp nhất so với các nhà thầu còn lại.
Completion date
09:13 22/10/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303296081 0303296081

Trung Tâm Lưu Trữ Quốc Gia II

3.269.643.664 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second