Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 103 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 219 packages (with 225 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 471 packages, and canceled bids for 2 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 255 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 19.56%, Construction 12.44%, Consultancy 51.11%, Non-consultancy 16.44%, Mixed 0.44%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,571,588,048,561 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,537,550,055,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD as follows:
- Has relationships with 103 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 19.56%, Construction 12.44%, Consulting 51.11%, Non-consulting 16.44%, Mixed 0.44%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,571,588,048,561 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,537,550,055,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 38.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Supply and install the second VTTB, configure the integrated protection control system, TTLL and SCADA for the expansion compartment at SPP 220 kV Phu My ND (including transportation of the second VTTB) arrive of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
07/11/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Auditing the completed project settlement report of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Việt Nam
26/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Auditing the completed project settlement report of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Việt Nam
26/07/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Supply of galvanized steel columns of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
26/07/2022 16:27
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6 "Construction and installation of T5 Tan Dinh M2" of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Alphanam E và C
26/07/2022 15:55
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Package 19: Supply and delivery of transformers 220 kV - 250 MVA of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2022 11:36
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: “Audit the completed project settlement report” of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
12/07/2021 08:19
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Transport of 220 kV-125 MVA transformer. of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
21/05/2021 16:28
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Package 13: Transport of 220 kV-125 MVA transformer. of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2021 16:14
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Auditing the completed project settlement report. of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
09/03/2021 13:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Supply and install the second VTTB, configure the integrated protection control system, TTLL and SCADA for the expansion compartment at SPP 220 kV Phu My ND (including transportation of the second VTTB) arrive .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NNB VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG HAI KẾT NỐI
07/11/2022 15:48
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD publishes Tender Notice Package 13: Supply and install the second VTTB, configure the integrated protection control system, TTLL and SCADA for the expansion compartment at SPP 220 kV Phu My ND (including transportation of the second VTTB) arrive in the form National competitive bidding .
29/08/2022 15:50
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 8: Configuration of integrated protection control system. with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2022 10:39
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bidding package Package 17: Construction and installation from G22 to G30 (including G30) with 3 participating contractors .
16/08/2022 15:20
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Configuration of integrated protection control system. in the form National competitive bidding .
02/08/2022 16:59
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Auditing the completed project settlement report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Việt Nam
26/07/2022 16:50
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Auditing the completed project settlement report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Việt Nam
26/07/2022 16:47
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Supply of galvanized steel columns .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tập đoàn Đầu tư Thương mại Công nghiệp Việt Á
26/07/2022 16:27
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bid package Package 6 "Construction and installation of T5 Tan Dinh M2" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Alphanam E và C
26/07/2022 15:55
SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD announced the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of clearing mines and explosives with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2022 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Supply and install the second VTTB, configure the integrated protection control system, TTLL and SCADA for the expansion compartment at SPP 220 kV Phu My ND (including transportation of the second VTTB) arrive of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
07/11/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Auditing the completed project settlement report of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Việt Nam
26/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Auditing the completed project settlement report of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiểm toán và định giá Việt Nam
26/07/2022 16:47
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Supply of galvanized steel columns of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
26/07/2022 16:27
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6 "Construction and installation of T5 Tan Dinh M2" of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Alphanam E và C
26/07/2022 15:55
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Package 19: Supply and delivery of transformers 220 kV - 250 MVA of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form National competitive bidding.
06/06/2022 11:36
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: “Audit the completed project settlement report” of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
12/07/2021 08:19
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Transport of 220 kV-125 MVA transformer. of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
21/05/2021 16:28
Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted Tender Notice Package 13: Transport of 220 kV-125 MVA transformer. of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2021 16:14
The Bid solicitor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Auditing the completed project settlement report. of the investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD.
09/03/2021 13:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is the investor of 225 package, of which 138 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 87 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is the owner of 471 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor SOUTHERN VIETNAM POWER PROJECT MANAGEMENT BOARD is an investor with 103 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.