Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 97 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 96 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 61 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.54%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 52.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.54%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 52.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 19 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 4 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 38.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 85.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Lâm Đồng (3), An Giang (2), Cà Mau (2), Hưng Yên (1), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (7), Kiên Giang (2), Cà Mau (2), Thái Bình (1), Đồng Nai (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 23 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 36 bidding packages with 18 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Package TTAT/01/10/2022-VT/DVN - Spare parts for breathing air compressors of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 08:14
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Tender package TTAT/013/2022 -VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2022 08:12
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Tender package TTAT/012/2022-VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
27/07/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Tender package TTAT/012/2022-VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/010/22-VT/DVN Spare parts for breathing air compressors of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/07/2022 09:31
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/010/22-VT/DVN Spare parts for breathing air compressors of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/07/2022 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes Tender Notice Package TTAT/01/10/2022-VT/DVN - Spare parts for breathing air compressors in the form Competitive Bidding .
05/09/2022 11:04
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes the plan Package TTAT/01/10/2022-VT/DVN - Spare parts for breathing air compressors with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2022 10:59
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes Tender Notice Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN. Slickgone EW . Anti-Spill Chemical in the form Competitive Bidding .
15/08/2022 17:24
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes the plan Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2022 17:17
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes Tender Notice Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts in the form Competitive Bidding .
29/07/2022 08:14
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes Tender Notice Tender package TTAT/013/2022 -VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals in the form Competitive Bidding .
29/07/2022 08:12
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes Tender Notice Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts in the form Competitive Bidding .
28/07/2022 10:27
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes the plan Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2022 10:23
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes Tender Notice Tender package TTAT/013/2022 -VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals in the form Competitive Bidding .
28/07/2022 08:31
Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro publishes the plan Tender package TTAT/013/2022 -VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2022 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Package TTAT/01/10/2022-VT/DVN - Spare parts for breathing air compressors of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 17:17
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
29/07/2022 08:14
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Package TTAT/025/22-VT Spare parts for electric forklifts of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Tender package TTAT/013/2022 -VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2022 08:12
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Tender package TTAT/012/2022-VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
27/07/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted the request Tender package TTAT/012/2022-VT/DVN Oil dispersion chemicals of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2022 16:31
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/010/22-VT/DVN Spare parts for breathing air compressors of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/07/2022 09:31
Bid solicitor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has posted Tender Notice Package TTAT/010/22-VT/DVN Spare parts for breathing air compressors of the investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro with the form Competitive Bidding.
25/07/2022 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro is the owner of 97 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 97 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro is the investor of 61 package, of which 61 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Safety anh Environmental Protection Division JV Vietsovpetro has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.