Bidder Selection Plan

Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 17:22 15/08/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220844643-00
Publication date
17:17 15/08/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Approval date
12/08/2022
Approval ID
số 30/2022-KHĐT
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN. Slickgone EW . Anti-Spill Chemical
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
DVN
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Package TTAT/026/2022-VT/DVN" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second