Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 20 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consultancy 5.00%, Non-consultancy 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 155,138,118,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 150,244,061,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 70.00%, Consulting 5.00%, Non-consulting 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 155,138,118,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 150,244,061,535 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.15%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Consulting and supervision of construction works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2026 13:24
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction of works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH PHAT CONSTRUCTION & IMPORT EXPORT TRADING SERVICE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 16:32
Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Consulting and supervision of construction works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2026 15:49
Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2026 09:53
Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for project supervision and construction consultancy bidding package of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for project supervision and construction consulting packages of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: INTELLIGENT PROPERTY DVL SOUTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on design appraisal and estimate appraisal of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on design verification and verification of construction drawing design estimates of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction drawing design consultancy of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2025 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan of the project: Repairing Sà Lan Harbor Bridge No. 3, dredging and maintenance of Sa Lan wharves, No. 1, No. 2 and No. 3 Cai Mien Thuong Container Harbor with 9 bidding package .
09/07/2025 14:12
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Making environmental registration documents in dredging construction .
- Winning bidder: MECIE ENVIRONMENT - CHEMICAL INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENTS AND MACHINES COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 15:39
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping 10 buffers and conical cones in Tan Cang - Cai Mep .
- Winning bidder: VIETRADE CO., LTD
02/06/2025 15:52
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids (E-HSDT) .
- Winning bidder: INTELLIGENT PROPERTY DVL SOUTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2025 15:17
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: HAI GIANG TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2025 14:38
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Shopping 10 buffers and conical cones in Tan Cang - Cai Mep with 4 participating contractors .
08/05/2025 11:01
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Shopping 10 buffers and conical cones in Tan Cang - Cai Mep in the form Open bidding .
26/04/2025 15:15
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping 10 buffers and conical cones in Tan Cang - Cai Mep with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2025 16:20
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Please approve the dredging material dump .
- Winning bidder: MECIE ENVIRONMENT - CHEMICAL INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENTS AND MACHINES COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 10:36
TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan of the project: Repairing Sà Lan Harbor Bridge No. 3, dredging and maintenance of Sa Lan wharves, No. 1, No. 2 and No. 3 Cai Mien Thuong Container Harbor with 9 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Consulting and supervision of construction works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2026 13:24
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction of works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THANH PHAT CONSTRUCTION & IMPORT EXPORT TRADING SERVICE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 16:32
Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 6: Consulting and supervision of construction works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/04/2026 15:49
Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/03/2026 09:53
Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2026 17:36
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for project supervision and construction consultancy bidding package of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for project supervision and construction consulting packages of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: INTELLIGENT PROPERTY DVL SOUTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on design appraisal and estimate appraisal of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2026 10:01
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on design verification and verification of construction drawing design estimates of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2025 16:00
The Bid solicitor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Construction drawing design consultancy of the investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: FIRST INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2025 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 20 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN CANG- CAI MEP JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.