Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 93 contractors.
- Announced 50 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 66 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 88 packages (with 91 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 173 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 87 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.12%, Construction 8.79%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 223,782,790,296 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 216,964,968,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 93 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.12%, Construction 8.79%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 223,782,790,296 VND, in which the total winning value is: 216,964,968,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and Supervision of construction and installation project "Renovating the working building of the Security Department and Health Department" of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI LƯỢNG
10/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project "Renovating the office building of the Security Department and Health Department" of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2026 17:16
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovate the working block of the Security Department and Health Department.
03/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 servers of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/04/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Expand CCTV system and improve storage capacity of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ORITECH CORPORATION
11/03/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TCS central network system of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 14:17
Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 servers of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
05/02/2026 14:01
Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Expand CCTV system and improve storage capacity of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
29/01/2026 14:03
Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TCS central network system of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
14/01/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy 02 servers of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2026 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 15:37
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:03
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package "Consulting on preparation of Technical Economic Report" and bidding package "Consulting on verifying Technical Economic Report" under the project "Installation of elevators at AFT1 Building" with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2024 18:16
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package New installation of 02 cold storages for imported goods .
- Winning bidder: HUNG TRI REFRIGERATION INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 18:23
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package New installation of 02 cold storages for imported goods with 2 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 15:53
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice New installation of 02 cold storages for imported goods in the form Competitive Offer .
27/11/2024 09:02
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan New installation of 02 cold storages for imported goods with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 14:57
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 5: Consulting services for auditing project completion reports, construction of an office building for supervision, and procurement of goods. .
- Winning bidder: VACO AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 15:23
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and installation of projects on construction office monitoring .
- Winning bidder: GIA VO MANUFACTURING TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 13:30
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Consulting and Supervision of Construction and Installation of Office Construction Project for Export Supervision Office .
- Winning bidder: THAI AN CONSULTANT - DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
05/09/2024 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and Supervision of construction and installation project "Renovating the working building of the Security Department and Health Department" of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI LƯỢNG
10/08/2026 14:33
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project "Renovating the office building of the Security Department and Health Department" of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
03/07/2026 17:16
TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovate the working block of the Security Department and Health Department.
03/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 servers of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/04/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Expand CCTV system and improve storage capacity of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ORITECH CORPORATION
11/03/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TCS central network system of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SUN VIET TELECOMMUNICATIONS - INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/02/2026 14:17
Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 servers of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
05/02/2026 14:01
Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Expand CCTV system and improve storage capacity of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
29/01/2026 14:03
Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TCS central network system of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
14/01/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy 02 servers of the investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2026 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 50 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 66 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 57 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 91 package, of which 69 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 173 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TAN SON NHAT CARGO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 93 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.