Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,254,551,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,391,448,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,254,551,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,391,448,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:42
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:32
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form National competitive bidding.
08/05/2014 14:01
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
05/05/2014 16:10
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
24/09/2013 15:44
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
21/08/2013 17:06
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
11/07/2013 09:00
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
05/07/2013 08:34
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
20/06/2013 16:35
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
23/05/2013 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Equipped with fiber optic cable in the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors .
04/05/2015 14:06
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Equipped with fiber optic cable in the form National competitive bidding .
09/04/2015 09:47
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Equipped with fiber optic cable in the form National competitive bidding .
03/04/2015 11:19
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cables and accessories in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/09/2014 09:39
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cables and accessories in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/09/2014 14:42
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cables and accessories in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/09/2014 11:33
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II announced the results of the bid package Fiber optic equipment and accessories .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Dây và Cáp Sacom
01/07/2014 11:42
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II announced the results of the bid package Fiber optic equipment and accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DÂY VÀ CÁP SACOM
01/07/2014 11:32
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II announced the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories with 2 participating contractors .
23/05/2014 10:34
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories in the form National competitive bidding .
08/05/2014 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:42
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:32
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form National competitive bidding.
08/05/2014 14:01
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
05/05/2014 16:10
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
24/09/2013 15:44
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
21/08/2013 17:06
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
11/07/2013 09:00
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
05/07/2013 08:34
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
20/06/2013 16:35
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
23/05/2013 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II is the investor of 6 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.