Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,306,578,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,965,568,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,306,578,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,965,568,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:42
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:32
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form National competitive bidding.
08/05/2014 14:01
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
05/05/2014 16:10
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
24/09/2013 15:44
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
21/08/2013 17:06
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
11/07/2013 09:00
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
05/07/2013 08:34
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
20/06/2013 16:35
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
23/05/2013 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Equipped with fiber optic cable in the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors .
04/05/2015 14:06
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Equipped with fiber optic cable in the form National competitive bidding .
09/04/2015 09:47
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Equipped with fiber optic cable in the form National competitive bidding .
03/04/2015 11:19
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cables and accessories in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/09/2014 09:39
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cables and accessories in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/09/2014 14:42
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Shopping for fiber optic cables and accessories in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/09/2014 11:33
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II announced the results of the bid package Fiber optic equipment and accessories .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Dây và Cáp Sacom
01/07/2014 11:42
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II announced the results of the bid package Fiber optic equipment and accessories .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DÂY VÀ CÁP SACOM
01/07/2014 11:32
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II announced the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories with 2 participating contractors .
23/05/2014 10:34
TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II publishes Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories in the form National competitive bidding .
08/05/2014 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:42
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
01/07/2014 11:32
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form National competitive bidding.
08/05/2014 14:01
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Fiber optic equipment and accessories of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Open bidding- No pre-qualification - Only select domestic contractors.
05/05/2014 16:10
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
24/09/2013 15:44
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
21/08/2013 17:06
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
11/07/2013 09:00
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Air-conditioner for new machine room in Binh Duong of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
05/07/2013 08:34
The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II.
20/06/2013 16:35
Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials to make cable trays for telecommunication stations of the investor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II with the form Competitive offers- No prequalification - Only domestic contractors.
23/05/2013 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted 41 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, -21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 62 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TELECOMMUNICATIONS CENTER OF ZONE II has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects