Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,137,229,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,680,694,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,137,229,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,680,694,275 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 202 bidding packages, of which 199 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 48.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.47% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (64), Khánh Hòa (12), Hải Phòng (10), Phú Thọ (4), Cần Thơ (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Thái Nguyên (3), Sơn La (3), Quảng Ngãi (3), Vĩnh Long (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Đắk Lắk (2), Nghệ An (2), Điện Biên (2), Nationwide (2), Ninh Bình (2), Lai Châu (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Lào Cai (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Hưng Yên (1), An Giang (1), Cà Mau (1), Tây Ninh (1), Đồng Nai (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (75)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (64), Khánh Hòa (9), Hải Phòng (6), Phú Thọ (3), Sơn La (3), Hải Dương (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Cần Thơ (2), Đắk Lắk (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Bắc Kạn (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Bến Tre (2), Nghệ An (2), Điện Biên (2), Nationwide (2), Lai Châu (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Yên Bái (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Kon Tum (1), Hà Nam (1), Bình Thuận (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (82)
- Has relationships with 95 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 114 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 12 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 3 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 4 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 229 bidding packages with 47 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ TFC VIỆT NAM
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00034675
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shortened Direct Contracting of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BPECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Comprehensive digital transformation of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 7 bidding package.
15/08/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Comprehensive digital transformation of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 7 bidding package.
12/04/2024 13:54
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equip office equipment for the company of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
11/04/2024 11:51
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equip office equipment for the company of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
20/03/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equip office equipment for the company of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Non-consulting of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 11:31
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Competitive Offer of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 10:58
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Welcome to the short competition of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2023 17:22
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request TFC website upgrade plan of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2022 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shortened Direct Contracting .
- Winning bidder: BPECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2026 16:28
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Comprehensive digital transformation with 7 bidding package .
15/08/2024 15:39
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Comprehensive digital transformation with 7 bidding package .
12/04/2024 13:54
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Equip office equipment for the company with 5 bidding package .
11/04/2024 11:51
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Equip office equipment for the company with 5 bidding package .
20/03/2024 15:22
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Equip office equipment for the company with 5 bidding package .
04/01/2024 15:20
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Non-consulting with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2023 11:31
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Competitive Offer with 1 bidding package .
05/10/2023 10:58
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Welcome to the short competition with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2023 17:22
TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Consulting on upgrading the e-commerce portal with 2 bidding package .
07/02/2023 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shortened Direct Contracting of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: BPECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Comprehensive digital transformation of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 7 bidding package.
15/08/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Comprehensive digital transformation of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 7 bidding package.
12/04/2024 13:54
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equip office equipment for the company of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
11/04/2024 11:51
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equip office equipment for the company of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
20/03/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Equip office equipment for the company of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
04/01/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Non-consulting of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 11:31
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Competitive Offer of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/10/2023 10:58
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Welcome to the short competition of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2023 17:22
The Bid solicitor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request TFC website upgrade plan of the investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
11/10/2022 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 9 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.