Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,333,001,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,331,144,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,333,001,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,331,144,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 33 bidding packages, of which 32 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 96.36% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.25% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (32), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (13), Hưng Yên (6), Undefined (15)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ TỈNH THÁI BÌNH
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00066789
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Thái Bình
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp nước, thoát nước, xử lý chất thải
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ điện và công nghệ quốc tế
08/09/2022 00:16
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and procurement of equipment of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
28/08/2021 19:26
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing domestic waste incinerators with a capacity of 4 tons/h of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2021 19:13
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing domestic waste incinerators with a capacity of 4 tons/h.
25/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ CHUYÊN DÙNG HIỆP HOÀ
12/06/2021 06:50
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
28/05/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2021 15:33
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
04/10/2018 14:33
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2018 13:57
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Determining enterprise value: Thai Binh Environmental and Urban Construction Joint Stock Company of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ điện và công nghệ quốc tế
08/09/2022 00:16
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ CHUYÊN DÙNG HIỆP HOÀ
12/06/2021 06:50
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2021 10:36
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work in the form National competitive bidding .
28/05/2021 10:12
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2021 15:33
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city in the form National competitive bidding .
04/10/2018 14:33
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2018 13:57
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Determining enterprise value: Thai Binh Environmental and Urban Construction Joint Stock Company in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2018 09:17
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Determining enterprise value: Thai Binh Environmental and Urban Construction Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2018 10:55
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Determining enterprise value: Thai Binh Environmental and Urban Construction Joint Stock Company in the form National competitive bidding .
20/08/2018 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ điện và công nghệ quốc tế
08/09/2022 00:16
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and procurement of equipment of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
28/08/2021 19:26
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Renovating and repairing domestic waste incinerators with a capacity of 4 tons/h of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
28/08/2021 19:13
THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing domestic waste incinerators with a capacity of 4 tons/h.
25/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Ô TÔ CHUYÊN DÙNG HIỆP HOÀ
12/06/2021 06:50
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
28/05/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy a car to sweep and vacuum the road 3.5m3 for work of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2021 15:33
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
04/10/2018 14:33
The Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted the request Install road guardrails at bends on the southern ring road and automatic warning devices at some intersections in Thai Binh city of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2018 13:57
Bid solicitor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Determining enterprise value: Thai Binh Environmental and Urban Construction Joint Stock Company of the investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 09:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the investor of 6 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THAI BINH ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN PROJECTS JOINTSTOCK COMPANY is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.