Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 77,149,714,532 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 76,423,543,165 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.93 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 77,149,714,532 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,423,543,165 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.94%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 125 bidding packages, of which 101 were won, 20 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 46.34% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 103.76% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (95), Undefined (30)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thanh Hoá (95), Undefined (30)
- Has relationships with 60 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 51 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 53 contractors in 45 bidding packages, won 21 packages, lost 20 packages, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 11 contractors in 12 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 148 bidding packages with 19 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Hóa
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00002673
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Thanh Hoá
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: DD &CN
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: GT
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: NN&PTNT
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: HTKT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: DD
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: DD
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: HTKT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình, khảo sát địa chất công trình
⚬ Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ; cầu
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi, đê điều
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng, nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ; cầu
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi, đê điều
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng, hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ; cầu đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request 1 of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request 1 of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 15:34
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project 1.
22/08/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/12/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2022 10:18
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Ho Chi Minh's house, Phu Nhi Border Guard Station (493) Thanh Hoa Province Border Guard Command Board.
18/10/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
30/07/2022 08:06
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work + general items of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và đầu tư BQP
29/07/2022 09:24
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI TÂN HẠNH
29/07/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Trung Á
28/07/2022 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan 1 with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2024 13:55
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan 1 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 15:34
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD & TM QUANG VINH
17/12/2022 14:40
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2022 11:06
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
18/10/2022 10:18
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Dương
30/07/2022 08:06
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work + general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và đầu tư BQP
29/07/2022 09:24
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI TÂN HẠNH
29/07/2022 08:54
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Trung Á
28/07/2022 17:42
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Editing documents and documents of Thanh Hoa City Party Committee in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP HOÀN MỸ
21/12/2021 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request 1 of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 13:55
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request 1 of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 15:34
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project 1.
22/08/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/12/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/10/2022 10:18
THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Ho Chi Minh's house, Phu Nhi Border Guard Station (493) Thanh Hoa Province Border Guard Command Board.
18/10/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
30/07/2022 08:06
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work + general items of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và đầu tư BQP
29/07/2022 09:24
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI TÂN HẠNH
29/07/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Trung Á
28/07/2022 17:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.