Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 371,602,531,005 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 363,877,606,872 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 371,602,531,005 VND, in which the total winning value is: 363,877,606,872 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006860
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Đồng Nai
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Hệ thống điện và giao thông nội bộ trong công trình, trong khu dân cư)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6 (construction + equipment): Air conditioning system of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SINH THỊNH
14/04/2021 10:50
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
05/01/2021 07:54
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2020 10:31
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
09/11/2020 07:17
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2020 21:56
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2020 16:05
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction of 45 townhouses LK8 (from LK8-8 to LK8-52) raw part of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Hiếu
21/10/2020 09:25
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Maintain medical equipment of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2020 10:30
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide services to kill rats - termites - insects in the hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2020 17:31
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Maintain medical equipment of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2020 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 8: Medical gas system with 1 participating contractors .
07/09/2021 15:00
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Medical equipment with 2 participating contractors .
04/09/2021 09:00
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 9 (equipment): Information technology system + Office equipment with 1 participating contractors .
30/08/2021 09:00
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Medical equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
21/08/2021 08:48
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 8: Medical gas system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/08/2021 08:13
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 9 (equipment): Information technology system + Office equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
19/08/2021 08:09
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating the Department of Nutrition into a Department of Examination and Treatment at the request of Thong Nhat General Hospital with 16 bidding package .
13/08/2021 16:18
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Medical equipment with 0 participating contractors .
11/08/2021 09:00
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Medical equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
30/07/2021 15:38
THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 14 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2021 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6 (construction + equipment): Air conditioning system of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SINH THỊNH
14/04/2021 10:50
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
05/01/2021 07:54
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2020 10:31
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National competitive bidding.
09/11/2020 07:17
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2020 21:56
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Collecting, transporting and treating waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
30/10/2020 16:05
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Construction of 45 townhouses LK8 (from LK8-8 to LK8-52) raw part of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phúc Hiếu
21/10/2020 09:25
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Maintain medical equipment of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/08/2020 10:30
Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide services to kill rats - termites - insects in the hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/08/2020 17:31
The Bid solicitor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Maintain medical equipment of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2020 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 28 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 28 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 30 package, of which 30 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THANH NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 65 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.