Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 63.64%, Consultancy 36.36%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 64,753,839,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,212,743,585 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 63.64%, Consulting 36.36%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 64,753,839,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,212,743,585 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PK2-7 of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 09:36
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction of Item: Unloading, drainage system and structure of crushed stone yard area 5, 6; surface structure of concrete and asphalt in open storage area - Phase I of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2020 09:25
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Investment and construction of Thi Vai port - Phase 1.
23/12/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PK1B-4 of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
05/11/2020 14:42
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2020 14:28
Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PK1B-4 of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
28/09/2020 09:31
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2020 08:59
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 14:50
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 11:08
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth.
25/09/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2023 10:37
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth with 1 bidding package .
13/01/2023 10:25
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice PK2-7 in the form National competitive bidding .
23/12/2020 09:36
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Construction of Item: Unloading, drainage system and structure of crushed stone yard area 5, 6; surface structure of concrete and asphalt in open storage area - Phase I with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2020 09:25
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice PK1B-4 in the form National competitive bidding .
05/11/2020 14:42
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2020 14:28
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice PK1B-4 in the form National competitive bidding .
28/09/2020 09:31
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth with 1 bidding package .
28/09/2020 08:59
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2020 14:50
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2020 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PK2-7 of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
23/12/2020 09:36
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction of Item: Unloading, drainage system and structure of crushed stone yard area 5, 6; surface structure of concrete and asphalt in open storage area - Phase I of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2020 09:25
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Investment and construction of Thi Vai port - Phase 1.
23/12/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PK1B-4 of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
05/11/2020 14:42
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2020 14:28
Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice PK1B-4 of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
28/09/2020 09:31
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2020 08:59
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 14:50
The Bid solicitor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth of the investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 11:08
THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Dredging and maintenance of main berth and barge berth.
25/09/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THI VAI INTERNATIONAL PORT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.