Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 5.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 11.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,516,660,803 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,303,284,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 5.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 11.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,516,660,803 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,303,284,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.27%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Automatic CNC fish gill milling machine of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC VINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package 1300mm 3-axis barrel sander of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC VINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:16
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Design, supply materials, equipment and install automatic factory fire suppression systems of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting evaluation of technical economic reports of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SEN VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC PHÚC KHANG
14/08/2026 15:57
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Design, supply materials, equipment and install automatic factory fire suppression systems of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Factory automatic fire suppression system at Thuan An Wood Processing Joint Stock Company of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:50
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice 1300mm 3-axis barrel sander of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 11:35
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Automatic CNC fish gill milling machine of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MEDIA SKY
27/07/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Invest in a paint workshop solvent gas treatment system .
- Winning bidder:
15/10/2024 16:01
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Invest in a paint workshop solvent gas treatment system with 1 bidding package .
28/09/2024 11:19
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Yin Yang Yin Millet CNC 4 axis 16 Dao - CNBP .
- Winning bidder: VETTA CO.LTD
20/09/2024 15:00
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package CNC 4 -axis Music Milling CNC 16 Dao - XN .
- Winning bidder: VETTA CO.LTD
20/09/2024 14:51
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Yin Yang Yin Millet CNC 4 axis 16 Dao - CNBP with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2024 15:03
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package CNC 4 -axis Music Milling CNC 16 Dao - XN with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2024 11:15
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice CNC yin-yang milling machine with 4 axes and 16 knives - CNBP in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2024 15:46
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice CNC yin-yang milling machine 4 axis 16 knives - XN in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2024 10:35
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan CNC yin-yang milling machine with 4 axes and 16 knives - CNBP with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2024 09:52
THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan CNC yin-yang milling machine 4 axis 16 knives - XN with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Automatic CNC fish gill milling machine of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC VINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:17
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package 1300mm 3-axis barrel sander of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC VINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 08:16
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Design, supply materials, equipment and install automatic factory fire suppression systems of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
18/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting evaluation of technical economic reports of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SEN VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC PHÚC KHANG
14/08/2026 15:57
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Design, supply materials, equipment and install automatic factory fire suppression systems of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Factory automatic fire suppression system at Thuan An Wood Processing Joint Stock Company of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 5 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:50
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice 1300mm 3-axis barrel sander of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 11:35
Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Automatic CNC fish gill milling machine of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 10:20
The Bid solicitor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MEDIA SKY
27/07/2026 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 18 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUAN AN WOOD PROCESSING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.