Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 106 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 101 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 35 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 80 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.26 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.29%, Construction 11.43%, Consultancy 5.71%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,309,199,675 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,345,081,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS as follows:
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.26 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.29%, Construction 11.43%, Consulting 5.71%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,309,199,675 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,345,081,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 18 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Translate the traditional female work uniform áo dại from Vietnamese to English.| of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the results of the bidding package Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and the main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time is from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty in 2 shifts (24 hours/24 hours)./. of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
25/06/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and optimization of network systems of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH THƯ
22/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Construction and optimization of network systems of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
11/06/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery for the 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO
30/03/2026 16:53
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Construction of walls returned to households and cleaned up the campus of facility No. 02 Truong Sa and handed over to the Project Management Board .
- Winning bidder: KIEN KHANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 14:38
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Construction of walls returned to households and cleaned up the campus of facility No. 02 Truong Sa and handed over to the Project Management Board with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 14:35
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of the experimental area in Ben Cat to serve the inspection delegation of the Ministry of Agriculture .
- Winning bidder: KIEN KHANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 14:25
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the experimental area in Ben Cat to serve the inspection delegation of the Ministry of Agriculture with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 14:22
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Buy souvenirs for events and communications of the signal .
- Winning bidder: SATO GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 15:36
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Buy souvenirs for events and communications of the signal with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 11:15
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Buy souvenirs for events and communications of the signal with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 17:57
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan The topic "Research and evaluation and pilot the garbage collection system drifted into the coast of Vung Tau city" with 5 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:35
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan The topic "Research and assess the situation and propose effective and sustainable solutions to overcome the phenomenon of river estuaries in Ba Ria - Vung Tau province" with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Translate the traditional female work uniform áo dại from Vietnamese to English.| of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the results of the bidding package Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and the main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time is from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty in 2 shifts (24 hours/24 hours)./. of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
25/06/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and optimization of network systems of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH THƯ
22/06/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Construction and optimization of network systems of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
22/06/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
11/06/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted the request Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch of the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS is the owner of 106 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 60 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 46 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS is the investor of 35 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS is the owner of 80 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS is an investor with 76 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.