Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 64 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 51 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.26%, Construction 3.70%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 37.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,526,996,384 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,943,923,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS as follows:
- Has relationships with 62 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.26%, Construction 3.70%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 37.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,526,996,384 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,943,923,639 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 106 contractor selection plans, of which 60 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 18 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:58
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:53
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Translate the traditional female work uniform áo dại from Vietnamese to English.| with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:15
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and the main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time is from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty in 2 shifts (24 hours/24 hours)./. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
25/06/2026 15:07
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:06
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:15
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Construction and optimization of network systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH THƯ
22/06/2026 16:57
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Construction and optimization of network systems with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 16:53
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
11/06/2026 17:22
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery for the 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO
30/03/2026 16:53
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Construction of walls returned to households and cleaned up the campus of facility No. 02 Truong Sa and handed over to the Project Management Board .
- Winning bidder: KIEN KHANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 14:38
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Construction of walls returned to households and cleaned up the campus of facility No. 02 Truong Sa and handed over to the Project Management Board with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 14:35
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of the experimental area in Ben Cat to serve the inspection delegation of the Ministry of Agriculture .
- Winning bidder: KIEN KHANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/12/2025 14:25
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of the experimental area in Ben Cat to serve the inspection delegation of the Ministry of Agriculture with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2025 14:22
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Buy souvenirs for events and communications of the signal .
- Winning bidder: SATO GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 15:36
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Buy souvenirs for events and communications of the signal with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2025 11:15
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Buy souvenirs for events and communications of the signal with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 17:57
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan The topic "Research and evaluation and pilot the garbage collection system drifted into the coast of Vung Tau city" with 5 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:35
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan The topic "Research and assess the situation and propose effective and sustainable solutions to overcome the phenomenon of river estuaries in Ba Ria - Vung Tau province" with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:58
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Organize a tour and vacation program for officials and teachers in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:53
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Translate the traditional female work uniform áo dại from Vietnamese to English.| with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:15
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and the main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time is from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty in 2 shifts (24 hours/24 hours)./. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
25/06/2026 15:07
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2026 15:06
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Security guards on duty ensure security at the city dormitory gate. HCM and main gate of Binh Duong lecture hall, implementation time from July 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026, on duty 02 shifts (24 hours/24 hours) with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2026 16:15
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Construction and optimization of network systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG MINH THƯ
22/06/2026 16:57
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Construction and optimization of network systems with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2026 16:53
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS announced the results of the bid package Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
11/06/2026 17:22
THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS publishes the plan Prepare a 1/500 scale master plan for the project: Experimental area of the Water Resources University Branch with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 17:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted 64 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted 27 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has posted 51 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 51 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has a relationship with 62 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THUYLOI UNIVERSITY SOUTHERN CAMPUS has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects